Boy Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Thomas Paine27Co Manch Aq 2:01.36    26.5857.051:31.93
2.George Smith17Ellesmere Co 2:02.40    26.5959.001:33.82
3.Luke Ibbeson18Loughboro Un 2:03.87    27.2159.041:34.09
4.Reuben Rowbotham-Keati16Co Manch Aq 2:04.23    26.5859.191:36.21
5.Isaac Dodds17Ellesmere Co 2:05.09    28.0658.871:35.70
6.Charles Kershaw19Loughboro Un 2:05.56    26.7058.631:34.29
7.Max Murphy21Loughboro Un 2:05.93    28.061:00.531:36.60
8.Reece Grady16Stockport Mo 2:07.96    27.971:00.901:38.89
9.Kaiden Welsby16Stockport Mo 2:09.23    27.291:00.361:39.63
10.Jolan Bennett18Stockport Mo 2:09.42    27.371:00.581:38.66
11.Martin Smith17Bo Kirklees 2:10.16    27.281:00.531:38.16
12.Luke Clegg16Bo Kirklees 2:10.80    27.381:00.031:39.21
13.Lewis Warner16Bassetlaw SS 2:11.76    27.861:00.311:40.78
14.Oscar Dodds15Ellesmere Co 2:11.97    29.031:01.111:40.22
15.Frankie Docking-Smith17Stockport Mo 2:12.66    27.811:00.591:41.82
16.Davey Unwin15Stockport Mo 2:13.07    28.211:01.801:41.86
17.Isaac Hall17Ellesmere Co 2:13.62    30.431:05.541:42.48
18.Thomas McDermott15Middlesboro 2:14.38    30.491:05.561:43.05
19.A Rosser-Barnett18Ellesmere Co 2:14.39    28.961:02.991:41.74
20.Luke Critchlow16Stockport Mo 2:15.11    28.561:04.261:44.15
21.Jack Jenkinson15Skipton 2:16.09    28.681:03.321:44.47
22.James Robinson16Co Leeds 2:16.39    28.871:03.831:44.63
23.James Raw14Ellesmere Co 2:18.00    28.921:04.511:45.98
24.Jacob Barnett14Co Sund'land 2:19.11    30.471:07.761:47.01
25.William Morris15Middlesboro 2:19.26    29.991:06.381:45.80
26.Lewis Turner15Winsford 2:20.64    29.991:05.311:47.49
27.Toma Saha16Middlesboro 2:20.73    30.851:06.561:47.87
27.Finlay Pope14Stockport Mo 2:20.73    30.801:05.271:47.26
29.Kourosh Khodakhah14Co Leeds 2:21.49    30.041:06.431:48.14
30.Samuel Smith14Skipton 2:22.79    28.581:06.231:49.56
31.Oliver Whittleston14Co Leeds 2:23.45    30.121:05.951:50.77
32.Dylan Fung14Stockport Mo 2:23.50    30.381:08.721:51.75
33.Archie Dandy13Ellesmere Co 2:24.52    29.881:05.971:50.82
34.George Brooks14Co Leeds 2:24.64    30.711:08.201:50.23
35.Daniel Beattie15Stockport Mo 2:24.74    30.731:06.781:48.97
36.Emil Dawkins14Preston 2:25.32    30.411:07.411:51.40
37.Jad Idris15Co Leeds 2:27.17    31.691:09.001:53.03
38.Oliver Hinchcliffe15Rotherham Mo 2:27.39    30.301:06.411:52.32
39.Solomon Hodgson15Co Leeds 2:28.41    32.101:09.881:54.24
40.Joseph Burgess14Skipton 2:29.28    31.431:09.241:55.18
41.Ben Hewitt14Morpeth 2:30.76    30.861:08.491:55.26

UP