Boy Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Kourosh Khodakhah14Co Leeds 4:51.07    
 50m 30.13100m 1:05.25150m 1:43.21200m 2:20.55250m 3:02.26300m 3:45.98350m 4:19.23400m 4:51.07 
 30.1335.1237.9637.3441.7143.7233.2531.84 
2.Finlay Pope14Stockport Mo 4:53.57    
 50m 31.28100m 1:08.84150m 1:45.06200m 2:21.05250m 3:03.70300m 3:46.66350m 4:20.98400m 4:53.57 
 31.2837.5636.2235.9942.6542.9634.3232.59 
3.Jacob Light13Morpeth 4:59.73    
 50m 30.92100m 1:06.84150m 1:44.37200m 2:21.39250m 3:04.95300m 3:50.13350m 4:26.31400m 4:59.73 
 30.9235.9237.5337.0243.5645.1836.1833.42 
4.Dylan Fung14Stockport Mo 5:04.07    
 50m 31.31100m 1:06.64150m 1:46.98200m 2:27.40250m 3:12.31300m 3:56.79350m 4:30.82400m 5:04.07 
 31.3135.3340.3440.4244.9144.4834.0333.25 
5.Archie Dandy13Ellesmere Co 5:04.68    
 50m 31.60100m 1:08.83150m 1:47.01200m 2:25.30250m 3:10.93300m 3:56.12350m 4:32.34400m 5:04.68 
 31.6037.2338.1838.2945.6345.1936.2232.34 
6.Oliver Whittleston14Co Leeds 5:08.02    
 50m 32.30100m 1:08.95150m 1:48.05200m 2:26.28250m 3:12.53300m 4:00.03350m 4:35.84400m 5:08.02 
 32.3036.6539.1038.2346.2547.5035.8132.18 
7.Lewis Brodie13Stockport Mo 5:21.07    
 50m 33.14100m 1:11.49150m 1:51.85200m 2:33.01250m 3:19.83300m 4:06.92350m 4:44.77400m 5:21.07 
 33.1438.3540.3641.1646.8247.0937.8536.30 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Reuben Rowbotham-Keati16Co Manch Aq 4:24.62    
 50m 28.11100m 1:00.45150m 1:34.51200m 2:07.86250m 2:46.35300m 3:25.88350m 3:55.83400m 4:24.62 
 28.1132.3434.0633.3538.4939.5329.9528.79 
2.Max Murphy21Loughboro Un 4:26.78    
 50m 29.20100m 1:01.72150m 1:36.55200m 2:10.29250m 2:48.44300m 3:28.17350m 3:57.94400m 4:26.78 
 29.2032.5234.8333.7438.1539.7329.7728.84 
3.George Smith17Ellesmere Co 4:27.94    
 50m 28.58100m 1:01.01150m 1:36.28200m 2:11.38250m 2:47.16300m 3:24.03350m 3:55.51400m 4:27.94 
 28.5832.4335.2735.1035.7836.8731.4832.43 
4.Charles Kershaw19Loughboro Un 4:28.75    
 50m 28.81100m 1:01.98150m 1:36.42200m 2:11.05250m 2:48.18300m 3:26.17350m 3:57.59400m 4:28.75 
 28.8133.1734.4434.6337.1337.9931.4231.16 
5.Reece Grady16Stockport Mo 4:29.60    
 50m 28.93100m 1:01.93150m 1:36.42200m 2:11.54250m 2:49.45300m 3:28.75350m 3:59.98400m 4:29.60 
 28.9333.0034.4935.1237.9139.3031.2329.62 
6.Luke Ibbeson18Loughboro Un 4:35.55    
 50m 28.09100m 1:01.44150m 1:37.39200m 2:12.75250m 2:49.42300m 3:29.47350m 4:03.62400m 4:35.55 
 28.0933.3535.9535.3636.6740.0534.1531.93 
7.Oscar Dodds15Ellesmere Co 4:36.01    
 50m 30.13100m 1:04.90150m 1:39.97200m 2:14.68250m 2:53.91300m 3:32.83350m 4:04.95400m 4:36.01 
 30.1334.7735.0734.7139.2338.9232.1231.06 
8.Jolan Bennett18Stockport Mo 4:36.55    
 50m 28.25100m 1:01.18150m 1:36.43200m 2:11.65250m 2:52.05300m 3:32.49350m 4:05.14400m 4:36.55 
 28.2532.9335.2535.2240.4040.4432.6531.41 
9.Isaac Dodds17Ellesmere Co 4:37.02    
 50m 28.89100m 1:01.81150m 1:35.45200m 2:08.65250m 2:48.72300m 3:30.00350m 4:04.35400m 4:37.02 
 28.8932.9233.6433.2040.0741.2834.3532.67 
10.Jack Fleming20Loughboro Un 4:39.53    
 50m 28.72100m 1:02.27150m 1:37.86200m 2:13.06250m 2:55.03300m 3:37.60350m 4:09.88400m 4:39.53 
 28.7233.5535.5935.2041.9742.5732.2829.65 
11.Luke Clegg16Bo Kirklees 4:41.36    
 50m 27.53100m 1:00.55150m 1:35.37200m 2:10.67250m 2:52.27300m 3:34.68350m 4:08.58400m 4:41.36 
 27.5333.0234.8235.3041.6042.4133.9032.78 
12.Archie Neaves16Ellesmere Co 4:49.15    
 50m 31.22100m 1:06.35150m 1:42.78200m 2:19.19250m 3:00.75300m 3:42.96350m 4:16.98400m 4:49.15 
 31.2235.1336.4336.4141.5642.2134.0232.17 
13.Lewis Turner15Winsford 4:54.27    
 50m 30.44100m 1:06.04150m 1:43.78200m 2:21.07250m 3:04.67300m 3:48.14350m 4:22.20400m 4:54.27 
 30.4435.6037.7437.2943.6043.4734.0632.07 
14.Callum Kettlewell17Bassetlaw SS 4:56.87    
 50m 28.79100m 1:01.73150m 1:41.73200m 2:20.63250m 3:03.55300m 3:47.65350m 4:22.83400m 4:56.87 
 28.7932.9440.0038.9042.9244.1035.1834.04 
15.Solomon Hodgson15Co Leeds 5:01.44    
 50m 32.40100m 1:10.91150m 1:48.66200m 2:26.12250m 3:11.41300m 3:55.69350m 4:29.56400m 5:01.44 
 32.4038.5137.7537.4645.2944.2833.8731.88 
16.Henry Firth16Co Leeds 5:01.96    
 50m 32.43100m 1:09.04150m 1:46.19200m 2:22.40250m 3:08.27300m 3:53.70350m 4:28.49400m 5:01.96 
 32.4336.6137.1536.2145.8745.4334.7933.47 
17.Jad Idris15Co Leeds 5:02.45    
 50m 32.23100m 1:08.71150m 1:47.53200m 2:25.15250m 3:09.94300m 3:54.27350m 4:29.14400m 5:02.45 
 32.2336.4838.8237.6244.7944.3334.8733.31 
18.Harry Brancham15Bassetlaw SS 5:08.27    
 50m 32.62100m 1:11.32150m 1:52.40200m 2:32.20250m 3:13.05300m 3:55.12350m 4:32.59400m 5:08.27 
 32.6238.7041.0839.8040.8542.0737.4735.68 
19.Daniel Beattie15Stockport Mo 5:08.84    
 50m 32.84100m 1:12.12150m 1:50.78200m 2:29.98250m 3:12.45300m 3:56.52350m 4:33.06400m 5:08.84 
 32.8439.2838.6639.2042.4744.0736.5435.78 

UP