Boy Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.James Raw14Ellesmere Co 1:55.46    27.1956.541:26.02
2.Jacob Barnett14Co Sund'land 2:00.13    27.2057.241:28.15
3.Samuel Smith14Skipton 2:04.43    27.8259.621:32.93
4.Kourosh Khodakhah14Co Leeds 2:04.49    28.741:00.481:32.82
5.Dylan Fung14Stockport Mo 2:05.33    28.851:00.791:33.00
6.Daniel Khodaverdi12Stockport Mo 2:05.66    29.151:00.871:33.51
7.Oliver Whittleston14Co Leeds 2:06.74    28.551:00.251:33.34
8.Archie Dandy13Ellesmere Co 2:07.30    28.811:01.381:34.81
9.Long Hei Chong14Stockport Mo 2:10.82    30.341:03.361:38.12
10.Oliver Ecob14Stockport Mo 2:11.27    29.651:03.351:38.47

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Asterios Daldogiannis24Loughboro Un 1:49.64    25.4652.971:21.33
2.Andrew Bertoli17Ellesmere Co 1:51.49    26.1154.001:22.56
3.Nathan Wiffen20Loughboro Un 1:51.74    26.0054.461:23.46
4.Jack Fleming20Loughboro Un 1:52.11    26.0153.981:22.69
5.Max Murphy21Loughboro Un 1:52.12    26.0354.331:23.12
6.Luke McGee15Co Sund'land 1:52.33    26.3855.611:24.93
7.Kaiden Welsby16Stockport Mo 1:52.36    26.0254.791:24.04
8.Reece Grady16Stockport Mo 1:53.19    26.1854.921:24.36
9.Thomas Sansome18Loughboro Un 1:54.69    26.6955.881:25.80
10.Ben Shelton17Co Leeds 1:55.00    26.4055.041:25.03
11.Adam Hall20Loughboro Un 1:55.42    26.4755.861:25.86
12.Frankie Docking-Smith17Stockport Mo 1:55.59    26.8956.161:25.65
13.Adam Tabernacle17Preston 1:55.93    25.9154.801:24.84
14.Thomas Bloor24Loughboro Un 1:56.31    27.3055.651:25.41
15.Evagelos Xynarianos18Stockport Mo 1:56.74    26.7155.661:25.84
16.Martin Smith17Bo Kirklees 1:57.23    26.9256.381:26.73
17.Luke Booth16Rotherham Mo 1:57.42    27.5957.321:27.92
18.Louis Fenson19Loughboro Un 1:57.50    27.6157.351:27.55
19.Davey Unwin15Stockport Mo 1:57.58    27.2457.071:27.28
20.Rohan Smith17Skipton 1:57.76    26.3955.771:26.48
21.Ryan Coulthard18Co Manch Aq 1:57.78    27.2757.041:27.62
22.Luke Critchlow16Stockport Mo 1:58.08    26.8356.531:27.23
23.Jacob Atkinson17Stockport Mo 1:58.21    27.3957.331:27.55
24.Lewis Cottam16Stockport Mo 1:58.77    27.5257.241:27.83
25.Amir Castronovo18Loughboro Un 1:58.89    26.7556.561:27.70
26.Isaac Hall17Ellesmere Co 1:59.08    27.2157.691:28.69
27.Cillian McGuinness16Bassetlaw SS 2:00.05    27.1757.401:28.53
28.Luke Clegg16Bo Kirklees 2:00.27    26.8057.391:29.16
29.Jacob Lee15Ellesmere Co 2:00.93    27.6458.441:29.76
30.Ben Haughton16Co Manch Aq 2:01.39    27.2857.841:29.62
31.Charlie Broome17Co Leeds 2:01.84    27.7559.271:30.84
32.Oliver Hooper18Repton Swim 2:02.15    26.2555.611:29.15
33.Lewis Warner16Bassetlaw SS 2:03.08    28.6159.681:29.97
34.James Robinson16Co Leeds 2:03.24    28.521:00.211:31.62
35.George Scurry16Stockport Mo 2:03.44    27.7558.291:30.49
36.Ethan Reiling16Co Sund'land 2:05.74    27.1359.461:32.91
37.Jack Livingstone16Morpeth 2:05.96    27.5959.051:33.13
38.George Tweedie15Morpeth 2:06.88    28.761:00.421:33.36
39.Solomon Hodgson15Co Leeds 2:06.98    29.641:02.391:35.31
40.Toma Saha16Middlesboro 2:08.14    28.1459.691:33.88
 Jake Hutchinson15Ellesmere Co DNC       
 Reuben Rowbotham-Keati16Co Manch Aq DNC       

UP