Boy Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.James Raw14Ellesmere Co 4:04.25    
 50m 28.33100m 59.02150m 1:30.11200m 2:01.94250m 2:32.27300m 3:03.31350m 3:34.60400m 4:04.25 
 28.3330.6931.0931.8330.3331.0431.2929.65 
2.Finlay Pope14Stockport Mo 4:20.20    
 50m 28.76100m 1:01.30150m 1:34.46200m 2:07.41250m 2:41.02300m 3:14.54350m 3:48.02400m 4:20.20 
 28.7632.5433.1632.9533.6133.5233.4832.18 
3.Kourosh Khodakhah14Co Leeds 4:22.63    
 50m 29.31100m 1:01.59150m 1:35.02200m 2:08.90250m 2:42.43300m 3:16.15350m 3:49.68400m 4:22.63 
 29.3132.2833.4333.8833.5333.7233.5332.95 
4.Jacob Light13Morpeth 4:24.29    
 50m 29.88100m 1:02.04150m 1:35.20200m 2:08.85250m 2:42.63300m 3:16.81350m 3:51.12400m 4:24.29 
 29.8832.1633.1633.6533.7834.1834.3133.17 
5.Archie Dandy13Ellesmere Co 4:39.42    
 50m 30.70100m 1:05.48150m 1:41.50200m 2:18.03250m 2:53.38300m 3:28.80350m 4:04.66400m 4:39.42 
 30.7034.7836.0236.5335.3535.4235.8634.76 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Asterios Daldogiannis24Loughboro Un 3:47.53    
 50m 26.44100m 54.71150m 1:23.31200m 1:52.28250m 2:21.28300m 2:50.47350m 3:19.30400m 3:47.53 
 26.4428.2728.6028.9729.0029.1928.8328.23 
2.George Smith17Ellesmere Co 3:54.22    
 50m 27.17100m 55.97150m 1:25.27200m 1:55.14250m 2:25.23300m 2:55.94350m 3:25.71400m 3:54.22 
 27.1728.8029.3029.8730.0930.7129.7728.51 
3.Max Murphy21Loughboro Un 3:54.64    
 50m 26.75100m 55.63150m 1:24.97200m 1:54.82250m 2:24.77300m 2:54.94350m 3:25.32400m 3:54.64 
 26.7528.8829.3429.8529.9530.1730.3829.32 
4.Reece Grady16Stockport Mo 3:56.33    
 50m 26.66100m 56.09150m 1:26.03200m 1:56.24250m 2:26.31300m 2:56.67350m 3:27.06400m 3:56.33 
 26.6629.4329.9430.2130.0730.3630.3929.27 
5.Andrew Bertoli17Ellesmere Co 3:56.75    
 50m 27.33100m 56.84150m 1:26.38200m 1:56.07250m 2:25.93300m 2:56.35350m 3:27.10400m 3:56.75 
 27.3329.5129.5429.6929.8630.4230.7529.65 
6.Luke McGee15Co Sund'land 4:00.13    
 50m 27.40100m 57.54150m 1:27.90200m 1:58.29250m 2:28.87300m 2:59.77350m 3:30.11400m 4:00.13 
 27.4030.1430.3630.3930.5830.9030.3430.02 
7.Jack Fleming20Loughboro Un 4:01.39    
 50m 27.22100m 56.68150m 1:26.82200m 1:56.96250m 2:27.54300m 2:58.75350m 3:30.51400m 4:01.39 
 27.2229.4630.1430.1430.5831.2131.7630.88 
8.Adam Hall20Loughboro Un 4:03.31    
 50m 27.89100m 58.26150m 1:29.24200m 2:00.32250m 2:31.10300m 3:02.32350m 3:33.34400m 4:03.31 
 27.8930.3730.9831.0830.7831.2231.0229.97 
9.Ben Shelton17Co Leeds 4:03.82    
 50m 27.63100m 58.44150m 1:29.32200m 2:00.95250m 2:32.08300m 3:03.35350m 3:34.29400m 4:03.82 
 27.6330.8130.8831.6331.1331.2730.9429.53 
10.Louis Fenson19Loughboro Un 4:06.11    
 50m 28.17100m 58.70150m 1:29.98200m 2:01.48250m 2:32.70300m 3:04.07350m 3:35.39400m 4:06.11 
 28.1730.5331.2831.5031.2231.3731.3230.72 
11.Luke Critchlow16Stockport Mo 4:08.54    
 50m 27.96100m 59.04150m 1:30.98200m 2:02.49250m 2:34.06300m 3:05.38350m 3:37.37400m 4:08.54 
 27.9631.0831.9431.5131.5731.3231.9931.17 
12.Jack Allan18Loughboro Un 4:09.11    
 50m 27.78100m 58.65150m 1:30.27200m 2:02.36250m 2:34.22300m 3:05.98350m 3:38.14400m 4:09.11 
 27.7830.8731.6232.0931.8631.7632.1630.97 
13.Bailey Hairsine22Co Manch Aq 4:09.68    
 50m 27.91100m 58.24150m 1:29.77200m 2:01.70250m 2:33.52300m 3:05.84350m 3:38.15400m 4:09.68 
 27.9130.3331.5331.9331.8232.3232.3131.53 
14.Adam Tabernacle17Preston 4:09.85    
 50m 27.29100m 57.69150m 1:29.51200m 2:02.43250m 2:35.35300m 3:07.89350m 3:39.52400m 4:09.85 
 27.2930.4031.8232.9232.9232.5431.6330.33 
15.Ryan Coulthard18Co Manch Aq 4:11.94    
 50m 27.68100m 58.59150m 1:31.02200m 2:04.11250m 2:37.25300m 3:10.34350m 3:42.14400m 4:11.94 
 27.6830.9132.4333.0933.1433.0931.8029.80 
16.Jacob Atkinson17Stockport Mo 4:12.32    
 50m 28.01100m 59.25150m 1:31.37200m 2:03.84250m 2:36.02300m 3:08.65350m 3:41.62400m 4:12.32 
 28.0131.2432.1232.4732.1832.6332.9730.70 
17.Luke Clegg16Bo Kirklees 4:12.65    
 50m 27.75100m 58.70150m 1:30.19200m 2:02.20250m 2:34.75300m 3:07.50350m 3:40.45400m 4:12.65 
 27.7530.9531.4932.0132.5532.7532.9532.20 
18.Charlie Broome17Co Leeds 4:13.15    
 50m 28.33100m 59.84150m 1:32.34200m 2:04.97250m 2:37.42300m 3:09.87350m 3:42.11400m 4:13.15 
 28.3331.5132.5032.6332.4532.4532.2431.04 
19.James Plant15Bo Kirklees 4:13.48    
 50m 27.92100m 59.38150m 1:31.34200m 2:03.42250m 2:36.17300m 3:09.09350m 3:42.13400m 4:13.48 
 27.9231.4631.9632.0832.7532.9233.0431.35 
20.Tom McCabe16Stockport Mo 4:14.66    
 50m 27.73100m 58.53150m 1:30.62200m 2:02.93250m 2:35.62300m 3:08.97350m 3:42.31400m 4:14.66 
 27.7330.8032.0932.3132.6933.3533.3432.35 
21.Archie Neaves16Ellesmere Co 4:14.98    
 50m 28.92100m 1:00.55150m 1:32.90200m 2:05.67250m 2:38.38300m 3:11.03350m 3:43.31400m 4:14.98 
 28.9231.6332.3532.7732.7132.6532.2831.67 
22.Lewis Cottam16Stockport Mo 4:15.75    
 50m 28.20100m 59.29150m 1:31.33200m 2:03.71250m 2:36.28300m 3:09.30350m 3:42.84400m 4:15.75 
 28.2031.0932.0432.3832.5733.0233.5432.91 
23.James Robinson16Co Leeds 4:16.24    
 50m 28.57100m 1:01.05150m 1:34.48200m 2:08.04250m 2:39.98300m 3:12.55350m 3:45.01400m 4:16.24 
 28.5732.4833.4333.5631.9432.5732.4631.23 
24.Jacob Lee15Ellesmere Co 4:17.50    
 50m 28.68100m 1:00.27150m 1:32.94200m 2:06.13250m 2:39.06300m 3:12.25350m 3:45.09400m 4:17.50 
 28.6831.5932.6733.1932.9333.1932.8432.41 

UP