Girl Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Sophie Traill14Stockport Mo 4:30.02    
 50m 30.38100m 1:03.93150m 1:38.12200m 2:12.60250m 2:47.07300m 3:21.88350m 3:56.32400m 4:30.02 
 30.3833.5534.1934.4834.4734.8134.4433.70 
2.Lucy Parsons14Co Liverpool 4:32.94    
 50m 30.98100m 1:05.49150m 1:40.60200m 2:15.76250m 2:50.36300m 3:25.29350m 3:59.97400m 4:32.94 
 30.9834.5135.1135.1634.6034.9334.6832.97 
3.Katie Blunt13Co Sund'land 4:35.55    
 50m 31.36100m 1:05.90150m 1:40.93200m 2:16.31250m 2:51.82300m 3:27.26350m 4:02.78400m 4:35.55 
 31.3634.5435.0335.3835.5135.4435.5232.77 
4.Kate Kennedy14Morpeth 4:37.49    
 50m 30.76100m 1:04.99150m 1:40.08200m 2:15.54250m 2:51.37300m 3:27.25350m 4:03.30400m 4:37.49 
 30.7634.2335.0935.4635.8335.8836.0534.19 
5.Evangeline Stacey14Co Leeds 4:38.49    
 50m 31.52100m 1:05.79150m 1:41.27200m 2:17.26250m 2:53.14300m 3:29.07350m 4:04.49400m 4:38.49 
 31.5234.2735.4835.9935.8835.9335.4234.00 
6.Charlotte Moreton13Co Leeds 4:39.93    
 50m 31.85100m 1:07.01150m 1:42.90200m 2:19.18250m 2:55.10300m 3:30.72350m 4:06.42400m 4:39.93 
 31.8535.1635.8936.2835.9235.6235.7033.51 
7.Anna Ashcroft14Co Leeds 4:42.33    
 50m 31.45100m 1:06.73150m 1:42.46200m 2:18.72250m 2:54.57300m 3:30.72350m 4:06.81400m 4:42.33 
 31.4535.2835.7336.2635.8536.1536.0935.52 
8.Anna Farr14Ellesmere Co 4:43.32    
 50m 31.00100m 1:06.02150m 1:41.02200m 2:16.52250m 2:52.62300m 3:29.84350m 4:07.95400m 4:43.32 
 31.0035.0235.0035.5036.1037.2238.1135.37 
9.Sedona Reed14Co Leeds 4:43.56    
 50m 31.97100m 1:07.15150m 1:42.78200m 2:18.77250m 2:54.81300m 3:31.40350m 4:08.13400m 4:43.56 
 31.9735.1835.6335.9936.0436.5936.7335.43 
10.Cici Noss13Ellesmere Co 4:44.14    
 50m 30.92100m 1:05.78150m 1:41.63200m 2:18.75250m 2:55.53300m 3:32.15350m 4:08.61400m 4:44.14 
 30.9234.8635.8537.1236.7836.6236.4635.53 
11.Macy Walton14Ellesmere Co 4:47.40    
 50m 32.34100m 1:07.80150m 1:44.29200m 2:20.62250m 2:57.27300m 3:34.22350m 4:10.92400m 4:47.40 
 32.3435.4636.4936.3336.6536.9536.7036.48 
12.Mischa Comrie14Co Leeds 4:48.29    
 50m 32.32100m 1:07.49150m 1:43.88200m 2:21.59250m 2:58.74300m 3:35.71350m 4:12.74400m 4:48.29 
 32.3235.1736.3937.7137.1536.9737.0335.55 
13.Elizabeth Jacobs14Stockport Mo 4:48.94    
 50m 33.06100m 1:10.26150m 1:47.71200m 2:24.03250m 3:00.50300m 3:37.11350m 4:13.57400m 4:48.94 
 33.0637.2037.4536.3236.4736.6136.4635.37 
14.Gabrielle Freeman13Morpeth 4:49.46    
 50m 31.84100m 1:08.51150m 1:45.63200m 2:23.40250m 3:00.72300m 3:37.58350m 4:14.26400m 4:49.46 
 31.8436.6737.1237.7737.3236.8636.6835.20 
15.Ruby Credland14Bassetlaw SS 4:54.52    
 50m 33.27100m 1:09.00150m 1:46.07200m 2:23.78250m 3:01.56300m 3:39.93350m 4:17.73400m 4:54.52 
 33.2735.7337.0737.7137.7838.3737.8036.79 

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Scarlett Orchard18Loughboro Un 4:16.47    
 50m 29.85100m 1:01.99150m 1:34.51200m 2:06.66250m 2:39.21300m 3:11.71350m 3:44.30400m 4:16.47 
 29.8532.1432.5232.1532.5532.5032.5932.17 
2.Fleur Lewis18Ellesmere Co 4:18.17    
 50m 30.20100m 1:02.62150m 1:35.62200m 2:08.82250m 2:41.53300m 3:13.98350m 3:46.55400m 4:18.17 
 30.2032.4233.0033.2032.7132.4532.5731.62 
3.Amy West17Stockport Mo 4:18.78    
 50m 29.81100m 1:03.05150m 1:35.62200m 2:08.58250m 2:40.78300m 3:13.98350m 3:47.12400m 4:18.78 
 29.8133.2432.5732.9632.2033.2033.1431.66 
4.Alicia Dingle19Loughboro Un 4:20.27    
 50m 30.45100m 1:02.85150m 1:35.79200m 2:09.05250m 2:42.13300m 3:15.29350m 3:48.35400m 4:20.27 
 30.4532.4032.9433.2633.0833.1633.0631.92 
5.Anna Farrow16Ellesmere Co 4:22.94    
 50m 29.58100m 1:01.93150m 1:35.09200m 2:08.60250m 2:42.40300m 3:16.15350m 3:50.01400m 4:22.94 
 29.5832.3533.1633.5133.8033.7533.8632.93 
6.Amelia Brian16Ellesmere Co 4:25.13    
 50m 30.35100m 1:03.55150m 1:36.92200m 2:10.52250m 2:43.75300m 3:17.99350m 3:51.96400m 4:25.13 
 30.3533.2033.3733.6033.2334.2433.9733.17 
7.Amelia Moule18Loughboro Un 4:25.15    
 50m 30.19100m 1:03.17150m 1:36.45200m 2:10.00250m 2:43.89300m 3:18.39350m 3:52.00400m 4:25.15 
 30.1932.9833.2833.5533.8934.5033.6133.15 
8.Lola Oke17Ellesmere Co 4:27.38    
 50m 29.72100m 1:02.20150m 1:35.53200m 2:09.82250m 2:44.80300m 3:20.17350m 3:54.28400m 4:27.38 
 29.7232.4833.3334.2934.9835.3734.1133.10 
9.Holly Lamb16Ellesmere Co 4:27.57    
 50m 30.49100m 1:03.39150m 1:37.38200m 2:11.86250m 2:46.53300m 3:20.65350m 3:55.10400m 4:27.57 
 30.4932.9033.9934.4834.6734.1234.4532.47 
10.Megan Sharp15Co Leeds 4:29.26    
 50m 30.72100m 1:03.97150m 1:37.67200m 2:12.05250m 2:46.75300m 3:21.71350m 3:56.54400m 4:29.26 
 30.7233.2533.7034.3834.7034.9634.8332.72 
11.Holly Stoker15Co Sund'land 4:29.66    
 50m 29.58100m 1:02.63150m 1:36.41200m 2:10.99250m 2:45.83300m 3:21.09350m 3:55.90400m 4:29.66 
 29.5833.0533.7834.5834.8435.2634.8133.76 
12.Bryony Lowe16Ellesmere Co 4:29.68    
 50m 30.24100m 1:03.29150m 1:37.66200m 2:12.11250m 2:46.68300m 3:21.35350m 3:56.63400m 4:29.68 
 30.2433.0534.3734.4534.5734.6735.2833.05 
13.Jess Widdowson15Co Leeds 4:29.78    
 50m 30.53100m 1:04.28150m 1:38.21200m 2:12.71250m 2:47.05300m 3:21.68350m 3:56.27400m 4:29.78 
 30.5333.7533.9334.5034.3434.6334.5933.51 
14.Alexandra Woodhead17Bo Kirklees 4:32.25    
 50m 31.10100m 1:04.90150m 1:39.80200m 2:14.55250m 2:49.23300m 3:24.10350m 3:59.15400m 4:32.25 
 31.1033.8034.9034.7534.6834.8735.0533.10 
15.Chloe Hirst18Bo Kirklees 4:32.64    
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.12150m 1:42.31200m 2:16.99250m 2:51.43300m 3:25.80350m 3:59.77400m 4:32.64 
 32.2134.9135.1934.6834.4434.3733.9732.87 
16.Mia Burslem15Co Liverpool 4:32.78    
 50m 29.10100m 1:01.64150m 1:35.55200m 2:10.32250m 2:45.62300m 3:21.64350m 3:58.27400m 4:32.78 
 29.1032.5433.9134.7735.3036.0236.6334.51 
17.Naomi McGuire16Ellesmere Co 4:32.97    
 50m 31.22100m 1:05.73150m 1:40.34200m 2:15.86250m 2:50.98300m 3:26.18350m 4:00.38400m 4:32.97 
 31.2234.5134.6135.5235.1235.2034.2032.59 
18.Ruby Knight15Bo Kirklees 4:34.16    
 50m 30.57100m 1:04.41150m 1:39.29200m 2:14.58250m 2:49.81300m 3:25.31350m 4:00.39400m 4:34.16 
 30.5733.8434.8835.2935.2335.5035.0833.77 
19.Amelia Stevenson16Bassetlaw SS 4:34.74    
 50m 31.77100m 1:06.22150m 1:41.44200m 2:16.42250m 2:51.48300m 3:26.50350m 4:01.30400m 4:34.74 
 31.7734.4535.2234.9835.0635.0234.8033.44 
20.Eleanor Broughton15Ellesmere Co 4:34.82    
 50m 31.36100m 1:06.02150m 1:40.85200m 2:16.15250m 2:51.27300m 3:26.39350m 4:01.21400m 4:34.82 
 31.3634.6634.8335.3035.1235.1234.8233.61 
21.Mia Smith16Stockport Mo 4:34.92    
 50m 31.47100m 1:04.95150m 1:39.07200m 2:14.23250m 2:49.60300m 3:25.11350m 4:00.36400m 4:34.92 
 31.4733.4834.1235.1635.3735.5135.2534.56 
22.Megan Pendleton15Wirral Metro 4:37.12    
 50m 31.65100m 1:05.93150m 1:40.93200m 2:16.23250m 2:51.69300m 3:27.10350m 4:02.47400m 4:37.12 
 31.6534.2835.0035.3035.4635.4135.3734.65 
23.Macy Yoxall16Bo Barnsley 4:37.23    
 50m 31.11100m 1:05.13150m 1:40.29200m 2:15.76250m 2:51.46300m 3:27.22350m 4:02.57400m 4:37.23 
 31.1134.0235.1635.4735.7035.7635.3534.66 
24.Lillie Bryant17Bo Kirklees 4:37.95    
 50m 30.71100m 1:04.18150m 1:38.90200m 2:14.45250m 2:50.40300m 3:26.36350m 4:02.72400m 4:37.95 
 30.7133.4734.7235.5535.9535.9636.3635.23 
25.Natasha McDonnell15Wirral Metro 4:39.94    
 50m 31.82100m 1:06.53150m 1:42.17200m 2:18.26250m 2:54.18300m 3:30.27350m 4:05.98400m 4:39.94 
 31.8234.7135.6436.0935.9236.0935.7133.96 
26.Sally Rutledge17Bo Kirklees 4:40.11    
 50m 30.40100m 1:03.92150m 1:38.66200m 2:14.31250m 2:50.33300m 3:27.31350m 4:03.84400m 4:40.11 
 30.4033.5234.7435.6536.0236.9836.5336.27 
27.Fiona Byrne17Co Liverpool 4:40.12    
 50m 31.60100m 1:06.28150m 1:41.79200m 2:17.48250m 2:53.21300m 3:29.10350m 4:05.25400m 4:40.12 
 31.6034.6835.5135.6935.7335.8936.1534.87 
28.Gia Hothersall15Wirral Metro 4:40.87    
 50m 32.16100m 1:07.35150m 1:42.98200m 2:18.89250m 2:54.81300m 3:30.81350m 4:06.62400m 4:40.87 
 32.1635.1935.6335.9135.9236.0035.8134.25 
29.Lucy Allman15Co Leeds 4:41.17    
 50m 32.01100m 1:07.04150m 1:42.61200m 2:18.66250m 2:53.55300m 3:29.34350m 4:05.61400m 4:41.17 
 32.0135.0335.5736.0534.8935.7936.2735.56 
30.Martha Millar15Preston 4:44.74    
 50m 31.80100m 1:07.09150m 1:43.20200m 2:19.78250m 2:56.14300m 3:32.73350m 4:09.49400m 4:44.74 
 31.8035.2936.1136.5836.3636.5936.7635.25 
31.Abigail Febrey16Ellesmere Co 4:47.50    
 50m 30.89100m 1:05.16150m 1:40.97200m 2:17.76250m 2:55.28300m 3:32.84350m 4:10.34400m 4:47.50 
 30.8934.2735.8136.7937.5237.5637.5037.16 
32.Gracie Beaumont15Bo Kirklees 4:51.53    
 50m 32.62100m 1:09.51150m 1:46.60200m 2:23.55250m 3:00.33300m 3:37.70350m 4:15.22400m 4:51.53 
 32.6236.8937.0936.9536.7837.3737.5236.31 
33.Charlotte Grimshaw16Workington 4:51.57    
 50m 32.91100m 1:09.83150m 1:46.74200m 2:23.98250m 3:01.71300m 3:38.75350m 4:15.39400m 4:51.57 
 32.9136.9236.9137.2437.7337.0436.6436.18 
34.Lola Yoxall16Bo Barnsley 4:52.82    
 50m 32.46100m 1:08.60150m 1:45.46200m 2:22.82250m 3:00.75300m 3:38.48350m 4:16.05400m 4:52.82 
 32.4636.1436.8637.3637.9337.7337.5736.77 

UP