Boy Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.James Vaughan12Wigan BEST 5:52.04    
 50m 35.92100m 1:22.04150m 2:07.27200m 2:52.68250m 3:41.16300m 4:32.83350m 5:13.67400m 5:52.04 
 35.9246.1245.2345.4148.4851.6740.8438.37 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Alexander Tew13York City 5:32.28    
 50m 33.26100m 1:12.95150m 1:53.53200m 2:34.13250m 3:25.43300m 4:17.80350m 4:55.66400m 5:32.28 
 33.2639.6940.5840.6051.3052.3737.8636.62 
2.Alfie Owen13Wigan BEST 5:34.81    
 50m 34.65100m 1:17.37150m 2:00.64200m 2:43.42250m 3:30.98300m 4:20.11350m 4:58.05400m 5:34.81 
 34.6542.7243.2742.7847.5649.1337.9436.76 
3.Thomas Bidgood13Satellite 5:50.98    
 50m 35.41100m 1:18.82150m 2:04.82200m 2:49.97250m 3:38.33300m 4:28.75350m 5:10.49400m 5:50.98 
 35.4143.4146.0045.1548.3650.4241.7440.49 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Archie Dandy14Ellesmere Co 5:14.04    
 50m 30.06100m 1:06.32150m 1:46.39200m 2:25.43250m 3:13.02300m 4:01.62350m 4:38.14400m 5:14.04 
 30.0636.2640.0739.0447.5948.6036.5235.90 
2.Jasper Hall14Newcastle 5:16.81    
 50m 32.83100m 1:11.80150m 1:54.10200m 2:37.98250m 3:19.83300m 4:03.56350m 4:40.78400m 5:16.81 
 32.8338.9742.3043.8841.8543.7337.2236.03 
3.Lewis Brodie14Stockport Mo 5:25.64    
 50m 33.48100m 1:12.28150m 1:54.29200m 2:35.83250m 3:23.64300m 4:11.47350m 4:49.31400m 5:25.64 
 33.4838.8042.0141.5447.8147.8337.8436.33 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Finlay Pope15Stockport Mo 5:00.51    
 50m 31.15100m 1:09.10150m 1:47.05200m 2:24.21250m 3:07.91300m 3:52.60350m 4:27.25400m 5:00.51 
 31.1537.9537.9537.1643.7044.6934.6533.26 
2.Zachariah Dale15Newcastle St 5:00.85    
 50m 29.91100m 1:06.14150m 1:44.27200m 2:21.42250m 3:05.60300m 3:50.50350m 4:26.70400m 5:00.85 
 29.9136.2338.1337.1544.1844.9036.2034.15 
3.Harvey Reed15Chase 5:13.43    
 50m 30.19100m 1:06.20150m 1:46.24200m 2:25.73250m 3:12.77300m 4:01.25350m 4:37.56400m 5:13.43 
 30.1936.0140.0439.4947.0448.4836.3135.87 
4.Oliver Crooks15Bolton Metro 5:22.13    
 50m 31.40100m 1:10.00150m 1:52.33200m 2:34.82250m 3:23.44300m 4:11.76350m 4:47.43400m 5:22.13 
 31.4038.6042.3342.4948.6248.3235.6734.70 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Davey Unwin16Stockport Mo 4:48.40    
 50m 29.55100m 1:03.86150m 1:42.03200m 2:20.00250m 3:00.88300m 3:43.25350m 4:16.85400m 4:48.40 
 29.5534.3138.1737.9740.8842.3733.6031.55 
2.Shea Whiteley16Co Manch Aq 5:12.87    
 50m 31.95100m 1:09.24150m 1:48.64200m 2:27.87250m 3:14.58300m 4:02.40350m 4:38.09400m 5:12.87 
 31.9537.2939.4039.2346.7147.8235.6934.78 
3.Benjamin Thorpe16Newcastle 5:15.61    
 50m 30.99100m 1:07.48150m 1:50.25200m 2:33.88250m 3:21.35300m 4:09.67350m 4:43.25400m 5:15.61 
 30.9936.4942.7743.6347.4748.3233.5832.36 
4.Harry Brancham16Bassetlaw SS 5:24.15    
 50m 34.31100m 1:16.24150m 2:00.20200m 2:42.24250m 3:24.34300m 4:07.69350m 4:47.14400m 5:24.15 
 34.3141.9343.9642.0442.1043.3539.4537.01 

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Luke Critchlow17Stockport Mo 4:51.69    
 50m 29.43100m 1:03.17150m 1:42.56200m 2:21.45250m 3:03.57300m 3:46.14350m 4:19.48400m 4:51.69 
 29.4333.7439.3938.8942.1242.5733.3432.21 
2.Oliver Caddick17Chase 4:55.83    
 50m 29.40100m 1:03.60150m 1:41.56200m 2:19.06250m 3:01.74300m 3:46.23350m 4:21.30400m 4:55.83 
 29.4034.2037.9637.5042.6844.4935.0734.53 
3.Lucas Waligora17York City 4:57.01    
 50m 30.25100m 1:05.67150m 1:44.68200m 2:22.50250m 3:05.37300m 3:48.60350m 4:23.57400m 4:57.01 
 30.2535.4239.0137.8242.8743.2334.9733.44 
4.Archie Neaves17Ellesmere Co 5:04.09    
 50m 31.52100m 1:09.14150m 1:47.28200m 2:27.34250m 3:10.68300m 3:55.97350m 4:30.48400m 5:04.09 
 31.5237.6238.1440.0643.3445.2934.5133.61 

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ethan Wright20Winsford 4:52.34    
 50m 29.92100m 1:04.40150m 1:43.85200m 2:22.91250m 3:05.01300m 3:46.45350m 4:20.11400m 4:52.34 
 29.9234.4839.4539.0642.1041.4433.6632.23 
 Ryan Coulthard19Co Manch Aq DQ     

UP