Boy Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.James Vaughan12Wigan BEST 42.38    
2.Mason Grady12Stockport Mo 42.62    
3.Caleb Crowe12Io Man 43.01    
4.Gerard Borrell Shchelo12Stockport Mo 43.25    
5.Zak Russon12Bilston 45.22    
6.Toby Harrison12Stockport Mo 47.30    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Alfie Owen13Wigan BEST 38.30    
2.Max Offord13Altrincham 38.52    
3.Thomas Bidgood13Satellite 38.55    
4.George Benson13Stockport Mo 41.12    
5.Logan Ivinson13Cockermouth 42.04    
6.Christian O'Connell13Stockport Mo 43.37    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Thomas O'Brien14Stockport Mo 33.91    
2.Archie Dandy14Ellesmere Co 35.64    
3.Joshua Hayes14Wigan BEST 35.74    
4.Nicholas Land14Newcastle 36.10    
5.Jasper Hall14Newcastle 36.30    
6.Joshua Hollamby14Io Man 38.24    
7.Layne Keyworth14Bassetlaw SS 38.26    
8.Adam Cotterell14Altrincham 38.47    
9.Joseph Wiggan14Altrincham 39.55    
10.Ollie Tranmer14Rotherham Mo 39.66    
11.Jai Diddee14Tynemouth 39.96    
12.Antoni Piekara14Altrincham 40.51    
13.Saul Newson-Nixon14Cockermouth 41.71    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Xuanming Guo15Co Manch Aq 33.02    
2.Jack Finnie15Rotherham Mo 33.81    
3.Lewis Gilbert15Co Manch Aq 34.23    
4.Oliver Salimbeni15Stockport Mo 34.29    
5.Connor Gallagher15Stockport Mo 34.35    
6.Harris Rollaston15Trafford Met 34.79    
7.Jacob Hodkinson15Bassetlaw SS 34.99    
8.Jamie Bleanch15York City 35.24    
9.Caden Wickstone Sutton15Chase 35.56    
10.Edward Warriner15Trafford Met 35.78    
11.Zachary Bellhouse15Io Man 36.65    
12.Joshua Kettlewell15Bassetlaw SS 36.72    
13.Oliver Crooks15Bolton Metro 37.20    
14.Alfie Edwards15Chase 37.72    
15.Sebastian Ebanks15Chase 37.75    
16.Marc Jourdain15Buxton 37.89    
17.Felix Benson15Stockport Mo 37.99    
18.Brendan Cavanagh15Satellite 38.41    
19.Harvey Reed15Chase 39.22    
20.Jonny Fidalgo-Hull15Cockermouth 39.44    
21.George Denham-Everett15Satellite 40.39    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Ewan Weaver16Aquabears 31.76    
2.Haydn Burns16Stockport Mo 31.98    
3.Oscar Smith16Co Manch Aq 32.81    
4.Connor Mealin16Io Man 33.40    
5.Eber Clayton16Co Manch Aq 33.46    
6.Keelan Behan16Skipton 33.55    
7.Ben Davidson16Trafford Met 34.03    
8.Yi Lok Siu16Stockport Mo 34.57    
9.Harry Brancham16Bassetlaw SS 35.06    
10.Kemitha Mudalige16Newcastle 35.93    
11.Thomas Horton16Cockermouth 36.08    
12.Benjamin Thorpe16Newcastle 37.37    
 Franciszek Piekara16Altrincham DQ     

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Oliver Covill17Ellesmere Co 31.81    
2.Oliver Caddick17Chase 32.06    
3.Guy Tinwell17Newcastle St 32.75    
4.Cameron Rhodes17Rotherham Mo 32.98    
5.Zak Howes17Bilston 33.66    
6.George Oxby17Stockport Mo1434.61    
7.Jacob Brookes17Io Man 35.64    
8.Jack Ledgard17Stockport Mo 36.92    
 Ethan Blackett17Newcastle DQ     

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Oliver Taverner21Loughboro Un 29.35    
2.Tomos Knowles19Leatherhead 31.22    
3.Buddy Deakes18Newcastle St 31.30    
4.Ben Middleton19Stockport Mo 31.32    
5.Toby Ranson18Co Manch Aq 31.42    
6.Charles Kelly18Southport 32.07    
7.Jack Ashurst18Tynemouth 32.53    
8.James Rollaston19Trafford Met 32.68    
9.Zac Oakes18Newcastle St 34.41    

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 
1.George Oxby17Stockport Mo1434.61  657 

UP