Boy Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Thomas O'Brien14Stockport Mo 1:15.46    35.52
2.Jasper Hall14Newcastle 1:18.29    36.76
3.Archie Dandy14Ellesmere Co 1:19.06    36.70
4.Jonathon Waters14Blackpool Aq 1:19.14    36.69
5.Joshua Hayes14Wigan BEST 1:20.00    36.67
6.Thomas Bidgood13Satellite 1:22.04    38.45
7.Alfie Owen13Wigan BEST 1:26.34    40.22
8.Jai Diddee14Tynemouth 1:26.65    40.17
9.Gerard Borrell Shchelo12Stockport Mo 1:32.38    43.57

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Oliver Taverner21Loughboro Un 1:06.74    30.20
2.Buddy Deakes18Newcastle St 1:08.08    31.64
3.Aidan Fothergill18York City 1:08.73    31.51
4.Matthew Charlesworth16Blackpool Aq 1:10.04    32.97
5.Oliver Covill17Ellesmere Co 1:10.63    32.41
6.Oliver Caddick17Chase 1:10.82    32.71
7.Toby Ranson18Co Manch Aq 1:10.86    32.17
8.Ben Middleton19Stockport Mo 1:11.06    32.92
9.Charles Kelly18Southport 1:11.08    32.72
10.Xuanming Guo15Co Manch Aq 1:12.16    33.76
11.Haydn Burns16Stockport Mo 1:12.75    33.82
12.Oscar Smith16Co Manch Aq 1:13.73    34.37
13.James Escolme16Kendal 1:13.76    33.88
14.James Rollaston19Trafford Met 1:14.77    33.87
15.Eber Clayton16Co Manch Aq 1:14.83    34.59
16.Jamie Bleanch15York City 1:15.70    35.33
17.Jacob Hodkinson15Bassetlaw SS 1:15.79    35.47
17.Harry Brancham16Bassetlaw SS 1:15.79    35.49
19.Guy Tinwell17Newcastle St 1:16.12    34.84
20.Zak Howes17Bilston 1:16.30    35.92
21.Caden Wickstone Sutton15Chase 1:16.81    35.72
22.Yi Lok Siu16Stockport Mo 1:16.86    35.32
23.Connor Mealin16Io Man 1:17.48    35.02
24.Ben Davidson16Trafford Met 1:17.61    34.79
25.Harris Rollaston15Trafford Met 1:18.06    38.17
26.Connor Gallagher15Stockport Mo 1:18.42    34.87
27.Oliver Salimbeni15Stockport Mo 1:18.81    35.79

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Gerard Borrell Shchelo12Stockport Mo 1:32.38    43.57

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Thomas Bidgood13Satellite 1:22.04    38.45
2.Alfie Owen13Wigan BEST 1:26.34    40.22

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Thomas O'Brien14Stockport Mo 1:15.46    35.52
2.Jasper Hall14Newcastle 1:18.29    36.76
3.Archie Dandy14Ellesmere Co 1:19.06    36.70
4.Jonathon Waters14Blackpool Aq 1:19.14    36.69
5.Joshua Hayes14Wigan BEST 1:20.00    36.67
6.Jai Diddee14Tynemouth 1:26.65    40.17

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Xuanming Guo15Co Manch Aq 1:12.16    33.76
2.Jamie Bleanch15York City 1:15.70    35.33
3.Jacob Hodkinson15Bassetlaw SS 1:15.79    35.47
4.Caden Wickstone Sutton15Chase 1:16.81    35.72
5.Harris Rollaston15Trafford Met 1:18.06    38.17
6.Connor Gallagher15Stockport Mo 1:18.42    34.87
7.Oliver Salimbeni15Stockport Mo 1:18.81    35.79

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Matthew Charlesworth16Blackpool Aq 1:10.04    32.97
2.Haydn Burns16Stockport Mo 1:12.75    33.82
3.Oscar Smith16Co Manch Aq 1:13.73    34.37
4.James Escolme16Kendal 1:13.76    33.88
5.Eber Clayton16Co Manch Aq 1:14.83    34.59
6.Harry Brancham16Bassetlaw SS 1:15.79    35.49
7.Yi Lok Siu16Stockport Mo 1:16.86    35.32
8.Connor Mealin16Io Man 1:17.48    35.02
9.Ben Davidson16Trafford Met 1:17.61    34.79

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Oliver Covill17Ellesmere Co 1:10.63    32.41
2.Oliver Caddick17Chase 1:10.82    32.71
3.Guy Tinwell17Newcastle St 1:16.12    34.84
4.Zak Howes17Bilston 1:16.30    35.92

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50
1.Oliver Taverner21Loughboro Un 1:06.74    30.20
2.Buddy Deakes18Newcastle St 1:08.08    31.64
3.Aidan Fothergill18York City 1:08.73    31.51
4.Toby Ranson18Co Manch Aq 1:10.86    32.17
5.Ben Middleton19Stockport Mo 1:11.06    32.92
6.Charles Kelly18Southport 1:11.08    32.72
7.James Rollaston19Trafford Met 1:14.77    33.87

UP