Girl Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Annie Hutchon11Ellesmere Co 2:54.82    41.601:26.302:11.63

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Maisie O'Mahony12Cockermouth 2:43.96    39.581:21.902:04.37
2.Isabella Fowles12Cockermouth 2:46.83    38.881:21.892:05.21
3.Lilly-Rose Unwin12Trafford Met 2:53.66    39.911:24.712:10.59

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Evelyn Hallissey13Newcastle 2:31.98    35.811:14.841:54.15
2.Elizabeth Land13Newcastle 2:36.52    37.131:16.591:57.22
3.Scarlett Smith13Stockport Mo 2:43.74    37.981:19.482:01.95
4.Esmee Slinn13Ellesmere Co 2:44.15    39.321:21.022:02.75
5.Lauren Watson13Wigan BEST 2:45.36    38.691:20.522:03.62
6.Olivia McSeveny13York City 2:49.07    39.641:22.712:06.32

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Megan Mabbott14Newcastle 2:29.57    34.381:11.901:51.61
2.Hannah Lee14Wigan BEST 2:33.09    35.751:14.991:54.37
3.Tammi Plumtree14Rotherham Mo 2:36.54    36.031:15.621:56.64
4.Anna Fenwick14Satellite 2:37.85    35.971:16.361:57.54
5.Megan Kenningley14Stockport Mo 2:39.06    36.931:16.921:58.45
6.Megan Rickels14Warrington W 2:39.30    36.861:16.781:58.21
7.Lacey Grayson14Rotherham Mo 2:39.79    37.011:17.702:00.25
8.Olivia O'Mahony14Cockermouth 2:40.21    37.751:18.351:59.64
9.Amelia Williams-Blake14Trafford Met 2:40.27    38.181:18.712:00.24
10.Alice Aitken14York City 2:41.16    37.051:18.842:01.24
11.Amelia Redfearn14Skipton 2:41.87    37.311:18.441:59.97
12.Isabel Lloyd14Wigan BEST 2:42.36    38.011:19.022:01.57
13.Macee Wiggins14Cockermouth 2:43.41    37.791:19.182:01.82
14.Isla Holland14Wigan BEST 2:43.78    37.651:18.902:02.34
15.Rebecca Line14Winsford 2:44.40    38.181:20.032:02.32

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Rachel Webb15Bassetlaw SS 2:26.18    33.371:10.111:48.14
2.Millie Wells15Ellesmere Co 2:27.77    34.171:11.381:49.82
3.Macy Walton15Ellesmere Co 2:34.99    36.381:14.901:54.91
4.Leila Morris15Wigan BEST 2:35.29    34.941:14.801:55.62
5.Ruby Credland15Bassetlaw SS 2:36.24    36.131:15.181:56.08
6.Anna Farr15Ellesmere Co 2:37.19    37.221:17.311:57.59
7.Emily McDougall15Cockermouth 2:38.18    37.681:17.671:57.96
8.Beatrice Roberts15York City 2:40.44    37.911:18.922:00.27
9.Maia Sturrock15Aquabears 2:42.51    37.541:19.652:01.82
10.Millie Reilly15Newcastle 2:43.07    37.461:18.682:01.20

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Olivia Thom16York City 2:32.38    35.791:15.261:54.39
2.Millie Sandham16Cockermouth 2:32.86    35.491:14.101:54.20
3.Eleanor Broughton16Ellesmere Co 2:33.40    35.591:14.491:54.29
4.Eleanor Ma16Winsford 2:40.21    36.191:15.971:57.78
5.Iona Robinson16Cockermouth 2:41.36    38.281:19.432:00.99
6.Isabella Chalmers-Morr16Stockport Mo 2:45.37    38.271:20.542:03.88

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Amelia Stevenson17Bassetlaw SS 2:22.16    34.111:09.881:46.01
2.Anna Farrow17Ellesmere Co 2:25.31    33.671:09.891:47.94
3.Francesca Cullen17Bolton Metro 2:27.90    34.931:13.121:51.05
4.Eliza Pinkstone17Stockport Mo 2:31.39    34.931:12.751:52.74
5.Hannah Camden17Wigan BEST 2:33.59    34.571:12.331:52.56
6.Abigail Febrey17Ellesmere Co 2:34.83    36.161:15.221:55.68
7.Freya Tyas17York City 2:36.01    36.171:15.801:56.57
8.Charlotte Grimshaw17Workington 2:36.10    36.641:16.391:56.80
9.Bryony Lowe17Ellesmere Co 2:39.79    36.921:17.591:59.34
10.Jasmine Shearer17Stockport Mo 2:42.70    35.541:16.041:58.86

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    50100150
1.Abbie Low20Loughboro Un 2:20.28    32.821:07.951:44.04
2.Mya Watt18Ellesmere Co 2:30.24    35.251:13.601:52.48
3.Olivia Molden18Stockport Mo 2:31.90    35.801:14.041:52.86

UP