Girl Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Evelyn Hallissey13Newcastle 5:28.43    
 50m 34.58100m 1:14.92150m 1:57.15200m 2:38.67250m 3:26.34300m 4:15.06350m 4:52.23400m 5:28.43 
 34.5840.3442.2341.5247.6748.7237.1736.20 
2.Alice Holt13Wigan BEST 5:48.75    
 50m 38.09100m 1:23.72150m 2:08.57200m 2:53.96250m 3:39.93300m 4:27.76350m 5:08.75400m 5:48.75 
 38.0945.6344.8545.3945.9747.8340.9940.00 
3.Alice Cumberlidge13Satellite 6:03.03    
 50m 36.29100m 1:20.02150m 2:09.77200m 2:58.79250m 3:47.51300m 4:39.19350m 5:22.63400m 6:03.03 
 36.2943.7349.7549.0248.7251.6843.4440.40 
4.Esmee Slinn13Ellesmere Co 6:09.14    
 50m 39.30100m 1:30.26150m 2:14.68200m 2:58.68250m 3:53.68300m 4:50.32350m 5:29.73400m 6:09.14 
 39.3050.9644.4244.0055.0056.6439.4139.41 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Isabel Lloyd14Wigan BEST 5:37.18    
 50m 34.89100m 1:15.54150m 1:59.10200m 2:41.96250m 3:30.89300m 4:19.80350m 4:59.66400m 5:37.18 
 34.8940.6543.5642.8648.9348.9139.8637.52 
2.Hannah Lee14Wigan BEST 5:46.75    
 50m 34.77100m 1:16.82150m 1:59.68200m 2:41.67250m 3:34.43300m 4:27.32350m 5:07.46400m 5:46.75 
 34.7742.0542.8641.9952.7652.8940.1439.29 
3.Beth Richardson14Tynemouth 5:48.71    
 50m 35.60100m 1:19.23150m 2:04.26200m 2:50.39250m 3:38.57300m 4:28.38350m 5:09.57400m 5:48.71 
 35.6043.6345.0346.1348.1849.8141.1939.14 
4.Amelia Redfearn14Skipton 5:49.12    
 50m 35.81100m 1:18.55150m 2:02.17200m 2:44.35250m 3:36.42300m 4:29.24350m 5:10.64400m 5:49.12 
 35.8142.7443.6242.1852.0752.8241.4038.48 
5.Scarlett Hutchinson-Th14Bolton Metro 5:49.79    
 50m 36.10100m 1:21.39150m 2:05.78200m 2:49.17250m 3:38.40300m 4:29.77350m 5:11.38400m 5:49.79 
 36.1045.2944.3943.3949.2351.3741.6138.41 
6.Megan Kenningley14Stockport Mo 5:50.02    
 50m 35.91100m 1:18.80150m 2:00.97200m 2:43.70250m 3:36.97300m 4:28.43350m 5:09.69400m 5:50.02 
 35.9142.8942.1742.7353.2751.4641.2640.33 
 Niamh Savory14Newcastle DNF    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Martha Ricketts15Satellite 5:21.95    
 50m 32.93100m 1:11.21150m 1:52.42200m 2:33.16250m 3:19.69300m 4:08.02350m 4:45.42400m 5:21.95 
 32.9338.2841.2140.7446.5348.3337.4036.53 
2.Ellie Wilson15Cockermouth 5:22.55    
 50m 33.35100m 1:14.42150m 1:57.21200m 2:39.57250m 3:23.37300m 4:09.56350m 4:46.85400m 5:22.55 
 33.3541.0742.7942.3643.8046.1937.2935.70 
3.Chloe Ridge15Wigan BEST 5:28.88    
 50m 33.69100m 1:13.52150m 1:57.36200m 2:39.97250m 3:25.74300m 4:11.69350m 4:52.10400m 5:28.88 
 33.6939.8343.8442.6145.7745.9540.4136.78 
4.Anna Farr15Ellesmere Co 5:34.79    
 50m 34.51100m 1:16.25150m 1:59.02200m 2:41.10250m 3:25.54300m 4:14.47350m 4:55.98400m 5:34.79 
 34.5141.7442.7742.0844.4448.9341.5138.81 
5.Ruby Sheehan15Wigan BEST 5:44.88    
 50m 35.51100m 1:16.28150m 2:02.62200m 2:45.89250m 3:37.27300m 4:27.87350m 5:07.56400m 5:44.88 
 35.5140.7746.3443.2751.3850.6039.6937.32 
6.Isobel Munnoch15Tynemouth 5:45.47    
 50m 35.80100m 1:18.17150m 2:05.22200m 2:50.21250m 3:36.91300m 4:25.65350m 5:06.53400m 5:45.47 
 35.8042.3747.0544.9946.7048.7440.8838.94 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Eleanor Broughton16Ellesmere Co 5:11.18    
 50m 31.96100m 1:08.64150m 1:48.43200m 2:27.98250m 3:12.66300m 3:57.35350m 4:34.91400m 5:11.18 
 31.9636.6839.7939.5544.6844.6937.5636.27 
2.Amy Kenworthy16Winsford 5:18.66    
 50m 32.35100m 1:10.13150m 1:52.31200m 2:34.14250m 3:20.39300m 4:08.27350m 4:43.46400m 5:18.66 
 32.3537.7842.1841.8346.2547.8835.1935.20 
3.Daisy Purchase16Rotherham Mo 5:19.79    
 50m 34.24100m 1:12.19150m 1:54.77200m 2:35.76250m 3:21.24300m 4:09.88350m 4:46.74400m 5:19.79 
 34.2437.9542.5840.9945.4848.6436.8633.05 
4.Hannah Sharpe16Newcastle 5:47.93    
 50m 33.75100m 1:13.93150m 1:59.87200m 2:45.17250m 3:35.62300m 4:27.10350m 5:09.09400m 5:47.93 
 33.7540.1845.9445.3050.4551.4841.9938.84 

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Anna Farrow17Ellesmere Co 5:12.14    
 50m 30.86100m 1:07.95150m 1:47.26200m 2:25.36250m 3:11.83300m 3:59.59350m 4:36.50400m 5:12.14 
 30.8637.0939.3138.1046.4747.7636.9135.64 
2.Eliza Pinkstone17Stockport Mo 5:18.83    
 50m 31.00100m 1:06.52150m 1:49.05200m 2:29.48250m 3:16.09300m 4:03.98350m 4:43.14400m 5:18.83 
 31.0035.5242.5340.4346.6147.8939.1635.69 
3.Mollie Fisher17Rotherham Mo 5:19.99    
 50m 31.18100m 1:08.38150m 1:49.62200m 2:30.50250m 3:18.12300m 4:06.83350m 4:44.24400m 5:19.99 
 31.1837.2041.2440.8847.6248.7137.4135.75 
4.Charlotte Grimshaw17Workington 5:38.67    
 50m 33.42100m 1:17.17150m 1:59.81200m 2:42.02250m 3:32.21300m 4:22.37350m 5:00.99400m 5:38.67 
 33.4243.7542.6442.2150.1950.1638.6237.68 
5.Lydia Keeley17Stockport Mo 5:46.50    
 50m 34.72100m 1:16.13150m 2:01.56200m 2:44.86250m 3:33.36300m 4:23.08350m 5:06.71400m 5:46.50 
 34.7241.4145.4343.3048.5049.7243.6339.79 

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Olivia Molden18Stockport Mo 5:13.26    
 50m 32.95100m 1:10.57150m 1:50.57200m 2:30.80250m 3:14.98300m 4:00.11350m 4:37.36400m 5:13.26 
 32.9537.6240.0040.2344.1845.1337.2535.90 
2.Hannah Buick19Chase 5:47.68    
 50m 33.71100m 1:16.05150m 2:00.55200m 2:43.84250m 3:34.36300m 4:25.22350m 5:06.65400m 5:47.68 
 33.7142.3444.5043.2950.5250.8641.4341.03 
3.Georgia Heath18Bolton Metro 5:49.44    
 50m 35.50100m 1:19.45150m 2:03.54200m 2:47.45250m 3:37.64300m 4:29.12350m 5:10.05400m 5:49.44 
 35.5043.9544.0943.9150.1951.4840.9339.39 

UP