Girl Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Autum Claxton11Stockport Mo 31.11    
2.Abby Coventry11Tynemouth 32.60    
3.Viyana Seifi11Stockport Mo 34.25    
4.Annie Hutchon11Ellesmere Co 34.46    
5.Mollie Offord11Altrincham 35.12    
6.Isabelle Rafferty11Bassetlaw SS 35.32    
7.Charlotte Steel11Stockport Mo 36.09    
8.Stansie Crowe11Bassetlaw SS 42.57    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Carey Sullivan12Co Manch Aq 31.26    
2.Freya Beach12Tynemouth 31.94    
3.Maisie O'Mahony12Cockermouth 32.23    
4.Lilly-Rose Unwin12Trafford Met 32.42    
5.Anwen Williams12Buxton 32.58    
6.Megan Ormiston12Stockport Mo 33.00    
7.Hannah Gray12Tynemouth 33.08    
8.Isabella Fowles12Cockermouth 33.14    
9.Florence Ashton12Cockermouth 33.47    
10.Chloe Darling12Bilston 33.49    
11.Elizabeth Christian12Io Man 33.51    
12.Tia Nache12Stockport Mo 33.55    
12.Amber Cowgill12Trafford Met 33.55    
14.Lara Challinor12Stockport Mo 33.58    
15.Rosie Carruthers12Cockermouth 33.71    
16.Megan Edwards12Satellite 33.97    
17.Imogen Edwards12Ellesmere Co 34.09    
18.Lily Bailey12Cockermouth 34.27    
19.Abigail Betts12Bassetlaw SS 34.49    
20.Anna Smith12Workington 34.78    
21.Matilda Mayo12Aquabears 35.16    
22.Esmae Noss12Ellesmere Co 36.00    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Peiqi Wu13Stockport Mo 28.16    
2.Ruby Sims13Trafford Met 29.68    
3.Elizabeth Land13Newcastle 30.57    
4.Niamh Mussell13Wigan BEST 30.71    
5.Rachel Lewis13Cockermouth 31.11    
6.Ella Faulkner13Stockport Mo 31.12    
7.Holly Thistlewood13Stockport Mo 31.54    
8.Eve Parkin13York City 31.94    
8.Eva Webb13Stockport Mo 31.94    
10.Ruby Stewart13Cockermouth 32.29    
11.Olivia McSeveny13York City 32.33    
12.Scarlett Smith13Stockport Mo 32.34    
13.Amber Aston13Aquabears 32.35    
14.Isabelle Dusterloh13Altrincham 32.44    
15.Emily Smith13Stockport Mo 32.48    
16.Caitlyn Rain13Trafford Met 32.69    
17.Annabel Elliott13Stockport Mo 32.93    
18.Constance Scurry13Stockport Mo 32.97    
19.Elizabeth Curphey13Io Man 33.00    
20.Abigail James13York City 33.38    
21.Letian Wu13Trafford Met 33.56    
22.Olivia Bate13Aquabears 33.83    
23.Cari WILLIAMS13Nofio Bangor 33.84    
24.Stephanie Cannavan13Aquabears 34.33    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Zara Comb14Satellite 29.16    
2.Olivia O'Mahony14Cockermouth 29.30    
3.Megan Mabbott14Newcastle 29.35    
4.Amelia Williams-Blake14Trafford Met 29.36    
5.Alice Volkovaya14Co Salford 29.38    
6.Cici Noss14Ellesmere Co 29.44    
7.Avagrace Hodson14Wigan BEST 29.46    
8.Gabriella Hunt14Warrington W 29.49    
9.Phoebe Grogan14Wigan BEST 29.85    
10.Diana Morosan14Newcastle 29.93    
11.Raya Harrand14York City 29.96    
12.Katherine Noble14Newcastle 30.19    
13.Lilli Tipping14Wigan BEST 30.21    
14.Georgia Cowgill14Trafford Met 30.24    
15.Anna Fenwick14Satellite 30.26    
16.Lacey Grayson14Rotherham Mo 30.61    
17.Yasmin Coulthard14Cockermouth 30.63    
18.Emily Wynne14Ellesmere Co 30.76    
19.Grace Edwards14Satellite 30.77    
20.Neve Ping14Bassetlaw SS 30.82    
21.Macee Wiggins14Cockermouth 30.88    
22.Chloe Macdonald14York City 31.11    
23.Alice Aitken14York City 31.12    
24.Ellie Cowin14Io Man 31.41    
25.Beth Richardson14Tynemouth 31.46    
26.Molly-Rosanna Young14Tynemouth 31.50    
27.Tammi Plumtree14Rotherham Mo 31.52    
28.Megan Mills14York City 31.53    
29.Emmie Horwell14York City 31.67    
30.Olivia Donohue14Stockport Mo 31.80    
31.Isla Holland14Wigan BEST 32.05    
32.Martha WILLIAMS14Nofio Bangor 32.07    
33.Matilda Bird-McGowan14Io Man 32.19    
34.Olivia Grace Snape14Stockport Mo 32.20    
35.Heidi Dean14Bilston 32.28    
36.Chloe Howes14Bilston 32.37    
37.Amelie Coeuille14Stockport Mo 32.81    
38.Amelia Redfearn14Skipton 32.98    
39.Rebecca Line14Winsford 33.23    
40.Rebecca Nicols14Cockermouth 33.73    
41.Sadie Harrison14Stockport Mo 35.05    
 Eva Sewards14Altrincham DQ     
 Hannah McDonald14Stockport Mo DQ     
 Keisha McFarlane14Bilston DQ     

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Bethan Cooke15Chase 28.25    
2.Lauren Cusick15Aquabears 28.43    
3.Nicole Adeyeye15Co Salford 28.95    
4.Daisy Boyer15Stockport Mo 29.23    
5.Caitlin Maylor15Wigan BEST 29.42    
6.Anna Farr15Ellesmere Co 29.57    
7.Macy Walton15Ellesmere Co 29.89    
8.Emily McDougall15Cockermouth 30.12    
9.Darcey Murphy15Stockport Mo 30.36    
10.Eve Milner15Bassetlaw SS 30.53    
11.Ruby Credland15Bassetlaw SS 30.85    
12.Millie Reilly15Newcastle 30.93    
13.Isobel Munnoch15Tynemouth 31.05    
13.Eloise Ashman15Stockport Mo 31.05    
15.Katie Coventry15Tynemouth 31.17    
16.Rhianna Turner15Stockport Mo 31.58    
17.Mia Stokes15Buxton 31.77    
18.Daniella Simpson15Satellite 31.78    
19.Martha Ricketts15Satellite 31.85    
20.Imogen Brash15Trafford Met 31.90    
21.Ellena Walker15Stockport Mo 32.10    
22.Imogen Russell15Trafford Met 32.15    
23.Freya Carnell15Satellite 32.31    
24.Lexie Poole15Wigan BEST 32.45    
25.Gracie Smith15Workington 32.48    
26.Willow Halford15Stockport Mo 32.76    
27.Grace Churchill15Bilston 33.81    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Arianna Stokes16Tynemouth 27.65    
2.Carys Roberts16Winsford 28.12    
3.Beth Robinson16Stockport Mo 28.30    
4.Jamie-Leigh Tyson16Co Liverpool 28.86    
5.Sophie George16Winsford 29.20    
6.Aimee Crompton-Hesford16Wigan BEST 29.23    
7.Tilly Copeland16Co Manch Aq 29.43    
8.Tinashe Zinyemba16Newcastle St 30.01    
9.Charlotte Lund16Stockport Mo 30.32    
10.Lauren Heppell16Newcastle 30.46    
11.Emma Holmes16Co Manch Aq 30.54    
12.Myla Pike16Newcastle 30.60    
13.Hannah Sharpe16Newcastle 30.64    
14.Grace Whalley16Satellite 31.20    
15.Iona Robinson16Cockermouth 31.37    
16.Gabrielle Sampson16Stockport Mo 31.78    
17.Martha Harris-Wood16Buxton 31.89    
18.Katie Clewlow16Newcastle St 32.88    
 Sophie Webster16Stockport Mo DQ     

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Olivia Lloyd-Jones17Co Manch Aq 27.48    
2.Anna Farrow17Ellesmere Co 27.67    
3.Mollie Fisher17Rotherham Mo 28.82    
4.Milly Martin17Ellesmere Co 28.86    
5.Katie Stobbs17Tynemouth 28.97    
6.Eliza Pinkstone17Stockport Mo 29.08    
7.Katie Rawnsley17Prescot 29.13    
8.Abigail Febrey17Ellesmere Co 29.37    
9.Charlotte Deniz17York City 29.42    
10.Amelia Osborne17Rotherham Mo 29.51    
11.Eloise Brookes17Chase 29.56    
12.Daisy Lewis17Stretford 29.60    
12.Bryony Lowe17Ellesmere Co 29.60    
14.Georgiana Bot17Bolton Metro 29.71    
15.Amelia Stevenson17Bassetlaw SS 29.78    
16.Lucy Dixon17Co Salford 29.91    
17.Erin More O'Ferrall17Satellite 30.22    
18.Megan Goodwin17Stockport Mo 30.31    
19.Libby Garnham17Newcastle St 30.44    
20.Emily Inns17Altrincham 30.60    
21.Madeleine Hemuss17Io Man 30.64    
22.Jennifer Mcgarty17Aquabears 30.73    
23.Daisy Guttridge17Rotherham Mo 31.21    
24.Jasmine Shearer17Stockport Mo 31.36    
25.Maisie Daniels17Newcastle St 31.66    
26.Molly Gilkison17Satellite 32.16    
27.Annabelle Ebanks17Chase 32.62    

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Rebecca Watt20Loughboro Un 26.37    
2.Lucy Gratton19Loughboro Un 27.60    
3.Mollie Garratt18York City 28.31    
4.Maisie Hosking20Co Manch Aq 28.43    
5.Lola Oke18Ellesmere Co 28.71    
6.Elle Pryce23Satellite 28.88    
7.Olivia Hunter18Ellesmere Co 28.90    
8.Amanda Bani18Ellesmere Co 29.30    
8.Hannah Buick19Chase 29.30    
10.Isobella Burton22Winsford 29.32    
11.Lola Milburn18Stockport Mo 29.48    
12.Colleen Devlin18Stockport Mo 29.61    
13.Amy Heron18Tynemouth 29.65    
14.Robin Douglas20Io Man 29.89    
15.Olivia Hughes18Bolton Metro 30.38    
16.Georgia Heath18Bolton Metro 30.67    
17.Fallon Cooney20Co Manch Aq1034.43    

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 
1.Fallon Cooney20Co Manch Aq1034.43  502 

UP