Girl Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

14 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    50
1.Peiqi Wu13Stockport Mo 1:02.19    29.77
2.Amelia Williams-Blake14Trafford Met 1:03.25    30.69
3.Katherine Noble14Newcastle 1:03.56    31.24
4.Gabriella Hunt14Warrington W 1:03.99    30.13
5.Georgia Cowgill14Trafford Met 1:04.52    31.05
6.Olivia O'Mahony14Cockermouth 1:04.62    30.84
7.Diana Morosan14Newcastle 1:04.96    30.79
8.Neve Ping14Bassetlaw SS 1:05.22    31.71
9.Ruby Sims13Trafford Met 1:05.49    30.74
10.Raya Harrand14York City 1:05.58    31.66
11.Phoebe Grogan14Wigan BEST 1:05.65    31.42
12.Avagrace Hodson14Wigan BEST 1:05.67    31.48
13.Lilli Tipping14Wigan BEST 1:06.09    31.57
14.Grace Rowbotham-Keatin14Co Manch Aq 1:06.16    31.54
15.Elizabeth Land13Newcastle 1:06.18    31.64
16.Anna Fenwick14Satellite 1:06.28    31.60
17.Rachel Lewis13Cockermouth 1:06.42    31.30
18.Yasmin Coulthard14Cockermouth 1:06.55    31.71
19.Megan Mills14York City 1:06.75    31.99
20.Grace Edwards14Satellite 1:07.03    32.02
21.Lacey Grayson14Rotherham Mo 1:07.25    31.86
22.Alice Aitken14York City 1:07.35    31.94
23.Autum Claxton11Stockport Mo 1:07.91    33.13
24.Carey Sullivan12Co Manch Aq 1:07.93    32.66
25.Esmee Slinn13Ellesmere Co 1:07.97    32.64
26.Ella Faulkner13Stockport Mo 1:08.08    32.65
27.Macee Wiggins14Cockermouth 1:08.12    32.83
28.Eva Webb13Stockport Mo 1:08.25    32.44
29.Chloe Macdonald14York City 1:08.50    32.46
30.Niamh Mussell13Wigan BEST 1:09.68    32.80
31.Lilly-Rose Unwin12Trafford Met 1:09.74    32.74
32.Kaitlyn White14York City 1:10.01    32.65
33.Maisie O'Mahony12Cockermouth 1:10.03    34.19
34.Ellie Rowson14York City 1:10.21    34.55
35.Katy Otterson13Tynemouth 1:10.47    33.43
36.Isabella Fowles12Cockermouth 1:11.00    34.30
37.Lucy McBride13Ellesmere Co 1:11.22    34.10
38.Abigail James13York City 1:12.72    34.80
39.Jessica Brudenell12Satellite 1:13.68    34.81
 Annie Hutchon11Ellesmere Co DQ      
 Zara Comb14Satellite DQ      
 Maisie Beattie13Ellesmere Co DQ      

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    50
1.Rebecca Watt20Loughboro Un 58.65    28.02
2.Abbie Low20Loughboro Un 59.25    28.70
3.Lucy Gratton19Loughboro Un 59.73    28.75
4.Mollie Garratt18York City 1:00.34    28.88
5.Amelia Brian17Ellesmere Co 1:00.46    29.09
5.Mia Burslem16Co Liverpool 1:00.46    29.01
7.Olivia Lloyd-Jones17Co Manch Aq 1:01.14    29.78
8.Olivia Thom16York City 1:01.38    29.71
9.Olivia Hunter18Ellesmere Co 1:01.53    30.01
10.Maisie Hosking20Co Manch Aq 1:01.64    29.86
11.Milly Martin17Ellesmere Co 1:01.85    29.34
12.Elle Pryce23Satellite 1:01.86    29.51
13.Mollie Fisher17Rotherham Mo 1:01.89    29.75
13.Holly Lamb17Ellesmere Co 1:01.89    29.83
15.Lola Oke18Ellesmere Co 1:01.97    30.02
16.Arianna Stokes16Tynemouth 1:02.09    29.19
17.Bethan Cooke15Chase 1:02.10    29.35
18.Lauren Cusick15Aquabears 1:02.18    29.32
19.Mia Mason16Co Manch Aq 1:02.22    30.10
20.Carys Roberts16Winsford 1:02.23    29.16
21.Mya Watt18Ellesmere Co 1:02.47    30.16
22.Jamie-Leigh Tyson16Co Liverpool 1:02.49    29.93
23.Ella Shaw18Chase 1:02.84    30.12
24.Eliza Pinkstone17Stockport Mo 1:03.05    30.52
25.Katie Rawnsley17Prescot 1:03.08    30.73
26.Mia Smith17Stockport Mo 1:03.15    30.58
27.Beth Robinson16Stockport Mo 1:03.16    30.36
28.Anna Farr15Ellesmere Co 1:03.27    30.10
29.Abigail Febrey17Ellesmere Co 1:03.41    30.83
30.Emily Inns17Altrincham 1:03.48    30.40
31.Bryony Lowe17Ellesmere Co 1:03.66    30.70
32.Macy Walton15Ellesmere Co 1:04.01    30.49
33.Emily McDougall15Cockermouth 1:04.02    30.64
34.Aimee Crompton-Hesford16Wigan BEST 1:04.05    30.12
35.Tilly Copeland16Co Manch Aq 1:04.06    31.16
36.Hannah Buick19Chase 1:04.11    30.20
37.Isobella Burton22Winsford 1:04.15    30.98
38.Caitlin Maylor15Wigan BEST 1:04.53    31.15
39.Lauren Heppell16Newcastle 1:04.65    30.77
40.Isabel Brierley15Blackpool Aq 1:04.81    31.59
41.Charlotte Surrell15Chase 1:05.04    31.30
42.Darcey Murphy15Stockport Mo 1:05.20    31.35
43.Hannah O'Brien15Blackpool Aq 1:05.27    31.25
44.Eve Milner15Bassetlaw SS 1:05.32    31.20
45.Eloise Ashman15Stockport Mo 1:05.35    30.77
46.Charlotte Deniz17York City 1:05.47    30.89
47.Rosie Grain17Newcastle St 1:05.58    31.25
48.Hannah Sharpe16Newcastle 1:05.68    31.26
49.Daisy Boyer15Stockport Mo 1:05.91    30.32
50.Erin More O'Ferrall17Satellite 1:06.03    30.70
50.Grace Taylor15Bolton Metro 1:06.03    31.86
52.Roisin Davis21Newcastle St 1:06.14    31.22
53.Tinashe Zinyemba16Newcastle St 1:06.37    31.17
54.Matilda HELLFELD16Nofio Bangor 1:06.42    31.23
55.Eloise Brookes17Chase 1:06.48    31.71
56.Lauren Jones17Warrington W 1:06.50    32.26
57.Scarlet Tinwell15Newcastle St 1:06.52    32.29
58.Beatrix HELLFELD15Nofio Bangor 1:06.85    31.93
59.Millie Reilly15Newcastle 1:07.04    31.79
60.Charlotte Lund16Stockport Mo 1:07.06    31.59
61.Madeleine Hemuss17Io Man 1:07.19    32.11
62.Grace Whalley16Satellite 1:07.22    32.47
63.Isobel Munnoch15Tynemouth 1:07.25    32.36
64.Beatrice Roberts15York City 1:07.29    32.00
65.Annabel Blainey18Newcastle St 1:07.32    32.06
66.Grace Robinson15Bolton Metro 1:07.41    31.77
67.Poppy Davis-Coyle15York City 1:07.51    32.82
68.Siena Oxby15Stockport Mo 1:07.54    33.18
69.Annabelle Loft15York City 1:07.56    32.25
70.Megan Goodwin17Stockport Mo 1:07.61    31.55
71.Iona Robinson16Cockermouth 1:07.87    32.57
72.Zara Butterworth16Aquabears 1:08.14    32.27
73.Freya Carnell15Satellite 1:08.72    33.12
74.Lydia Keeley17Stockport Mo 1:08.79    33.09
75.Emilia Jones15York City 1:08.98    31.98
76.Imogen Russell15Trafford Met 1:09.00    32.76
77.Fallon Cooney20Co Manch Aq101:14.95    35.69

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    50
1.Autum Claxton11Stockport Mo 1:07.91    33.13
 Annie Hutchon11Ellesmere Co DQ      

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    50
1.Carey Sullivan12Co Manch Aq 1:07.93    32.66
2.Lilly-Rose Unwin12Trafford Met 1:09.74    32.74
3.Maisie O'Mahony12Cockermouth 1:10.03    34.19
4.Isabella Fowles12Cockermouth 1:11.00    34.30
5.Jessica Brudenell12Satellite 1:13.68    34.81

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    50
1.Peiqi Wu13Stockport Mo 1:02.19    29.77
2.Ruby Sims13Trafford Met 1:05.49    30.74
3.Elizabeth Land13Newcastle 1:06.18    31.64
4.Rachel Lewis13Cockermouth 1:06.42    31.30
5.Esmee Slinn13Ellesmere Co 1:07.97    32.64
6.Ella Faulkner13Stockport Mo 1:08.08    32.65
7.Eva Webb13Stockport Mo 1:08.25    32.44
8.Niamh Mussell13Wigan BEST 1:09.68    32.80
9.Katy Otterson13Tynemouth 1:10.47    33.43
10.Lucy McBride13Ellesmere Co 1:11.22    34.10
11.Abigail James13York City 1:12.72    34.80
 Maisie Beattie13Ellesmere Co DQ      

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    50
1.Amelia Williams-Blake14Trafford Met 1:03.25    30.69
2.Katherine Noble14Newcastle 1:03.56    31.24
3.Gabriella Hunt14Warrington W 1:03.99    30.13
4.Georgia Cowgill14Trafford Met 1:04.52    31.05
5.Olivia O'Mahony14Cockermouth 1:04.62    30.84
6.Diana Morosan14Newcastle 1:04.96    30.79
7.Neve Ping14Bassetlaw SS 1:05.22    31.71
8.Raya Harrand14York City 1:05.58    31.66
9.Phoebe Grogan14Wigan BEST 1:05.65    31.42
10.Avagrace Hodson14Wigan BEST 1:05.67    31.48
11.Lilli Tipping14Wigan BEST 1:06.09    31.57
12.Grace Rowbotham-Keatin14Co Manch Aq 1:06.16    31.54
13.Anna Fenwick14Satellite 1:06.28    31.60
14.Yasmin Coulthard14Cockermouth 1:06.55    31.71
15.Megan Mills14York City 1:06.75    31.99
16.Grace Edwards14Satellite 1:07.03    32.02
17.Lacey Grayson14Rotherham Mo 1:07.25    31.86
18.Alice Aitken14York City 1:07.35    31.94
19.Macee Wiggins14Cockermouth 1:08.12    32.83
20.Chloe Macdonald14York City 1:08.50    32.46
21.Kaitlyn White14York City 1:10.01    32.65
22.Ellie Rowson14York City 1:10.21    34.55
 Zara Comb14Satellite DQ      

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    50
1.Bethan Cooke15Chase 1:02.10    29.35
2.Lauren Cusick15Aquabears 1:02.18    29.32
3.Anna Farr15Ellesmere Co 1:03.27    30.10
4.Macy Walton15Ellesmere Co 1:04.01    30.49
5.Emily McDougall15Cockermouth 1:04.02    30.64
6.Caitlin Maylor15Wigan BEST 1:04.53    31.15
7.Isabel Brierley15Blackpool Aq 1:04.81    31.59
8.Charlotte Surrell15Chase 1:05.04    31.30
9.Darcey Murphy15Stockport Mo 1:05.20    31.35
10.Hannah O'Brien15Blackpool Aq 1:05.27    31.25
11.Eve Milner15Bassetlaw SS 1:05.32    31.20
12.Eloise Ashman15Stockport Mo 1:05.35    30.77
13.Daisy Boyer15Stockport Mo 1:05.91    30.32
14.Grace Taylor15Bolton Metro 1:06.03    31.86
15.Scarlet Tinwell15Newcastle St 1:06.52    32.29
16.Beatrix HELLFELD15Nofio Bangor 1:06.85    31.93
17.Millie Reilly15Newcastle 1:07.04    31.79
18.Isobel Munnoch15Tynemouth 1:07.25    32.36
19.Beatrice Roberts15York City 1:07.29    32.00
20.Grace Robinson15Bolton Metro 1:07.41    31.77
21.Poppy Davis-Coyle15York City 1:07.51    32.82
22.Siena Oxby15Stockport Mo 1:07.54    33.18
23.Annabelle Loft15York City 1:07.56    32.25
24.Freya Carnell15Satellite 1:08.72    33.12
25.Emilia Jones15York City 1:08.98    31.98
26.Imogen Russell15Trafford Met 1:09.00    32.76

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    50
1.Mia Burslem16Co Liverpool 1:00.46    29.01
2.Olivia Thom16York City 1:01.38    29.71
3.Arianna Stokes16Tynemouth 1:02.09    29.19
4.Mia Mason16Co Manch Aq 1:02.22    30.10
5.Carys Roberts16Winsford 1:02.23    29.16
6.Jamie-Leigh Tyson16Co Liverpool 1:02.49    29.93
7.Beth Robinson16Stockport Mo 1:03.16    30.36
8.Aimee Crompton-Hesford16Wigan BEST 1:04.05    30.12
9.Tilly Copeland16Co Manch Aq 1:04.06    31.16
10.Lauren Heppell16Newcastle 1:04.65    30.77
11.Hannah Sharpe16Newcastle 1:05.68    31.26
12.Tinashe Zinyemba16Newcastle St 1:06.37    31.17
13.Matilda HELLFELD16Nofio Bangor 1:06.42    31.23
14.Charlotte Lund16Stockport Mo 1:07.06    31.59
15.Grace Whalley16Satellite 1:07.22    32.47
16.Iona Robinson16Cockermouth 1:07.87    32.57
17.Zara Butterworth16Aquabears 1:08.14    32.27

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    50
1.Amelia Brian17Ellesmere Co 1:00.46    29.09
2.Olivia Lloyd-Jones17Co Manch Aq 1:01.14    29.78
3.Milly Martin17Ellesmere Co 1:01.85    29.34
4.Mollie Fisher17Rotherham Mo 1:01.89    29.75
4.Holly Lamb17Ellesmere Co 1:01.89    29.83
6.Eliza Pinkstone17Stockport Mo 1:03.05    30.52
7.Katie Rawnsley17Prescot 1:03.08    30.73
8.Mia Smith17Stockport Mo 1:03.15    30.58
9.Abigail Febrey17Ellesmere Co 1:03.41    30.83
10.Emily Inns17Altrincham 1:03.48    30.40
11.Bryony Lowe17Ellesmere Co 1:03.66    30.70
12.Charlotte Deniz17York City 1:05.47    30.89
13.Rosie Grain17Newcastle St 1:05.58    31.25
14.Erin More O'Ferrall17Satellite 1:06.03    30.70
15.Eloise Brookes17Chase 1:06.48    31.71
16.Lauren Jones17Warrington W 1:06.50    32.26
17.Madeleine Hemuss17Io Man 1:07.19    32.11
18.Megan Goodwin17Stockport Mo 1:07.61    31.55
19.Lydia Keeley17Stockport Mo 1:08.79    33.09

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    50
1.Rebecca Watt20Loughboro Un 58.65    28.02
2.Abbie Low20Loughboro Un 59.25    28.70
3.Lucy Gratton19Loughboro Un 59.73    28.75
4.Mollie Garratt18York City 1:00.34    28.88
5.Olivia Hunter18Ellesmere Co 1:01.53    30.01
6.Maisie Hosking20Co Manch Aq 1:01.64    29.86
7.Elle Pryce23Satellite 1:01.86    29.51
8.Lola Oke18Ellesmere Co 1:01.97    30.02
9.Mya Watt18Ellesmere Co 1:02.47    30.16
10.Ella Shaw18Chase 1:02.84    30.12
11.Hannah Buick19Chase 1:04.11    30.20
12.Isobella Burton22Winsford 1:04.15    30.98
13.Roisin Davis21Newcastle St 1:06.14    31.22
14.Annabel Blainey18Newcastle St 1:07.32    32.06
15.Fallon Cooney20Co Manch Aq101:14.95    35.69

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50
1.Fallon Cooney20Co Manch Aq101:14.95  492 35.69

UP