Girl Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Maisie O'Mahony12Cockermouth 5:14.77    
 50m 35.52100m 1:15.36150m 1:55.38200m 2:35.95250m 3:16.26300m 3:56.97350m 4:37.07400m 5:14.77 
 35.5239.8440.0240.5740.3140.7140.1037.70 
2.Lilly-Rose Unwin12Trafford Met 5:20.35    
 50m 35.74100m 1:16.24150m 1:57.33200m 2:38.70250m 3:19.94300m 4:01.67350m 4:41.76400m 5:20.35 
 35.7440.5041.0941.3741.2441.7340.0938.59 
3.Carey Sullivan12Co Manch Aq 5:24.07    
 50m 36.55100m 1:17.63150m 1:59.68200m 2:41.54250m 3:24.06300m 4:05.64350m 4:46.89400m 5:24.07 
 36.5541.0842.0541.8642.5241.5841.2537.18 
4.Jessica Goldsmith12Winsford 5:25.72    
 50m 37.25100m 1:17.67150m 1:59.13200m 2:41.10250m 3:22.86300m 4:04.72350m 4:45.87400m 5:25.72 
 37.2540.4241.4641.9741.7641.8641.1539.85 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Evelyn Hallissey13Newcastle 4:57.66    
 50m 34.56100m 1:12.51150m 1:51.33200m 2:29.36250m 3:07.61300m 3:45.95350m 4:22.54400m 4:57.66 
 34.5637.9538.8238.0338.2538.3436.5935.12 
2.Katy Otterson13Tynemouth 5:03.49    
 50m 33.87100m 1:11.95150m 1:50.80200m 2:29.72250m 3:08.60300m 3:47.99350m 4:26.37400m 5:03.49 
 33.8738.0838.8538.9238.8839.3938.3837.12 
3.Esmee Slinn13Ellesmere Co 5:07.64    
 50m 34.35100m 1:12.19150m 1:51.83200m 2:30.93250m 3:10.63300m 3:50.05350m 4:29.38400m 5:07.64 
 34.3537.8439.6439.1039.7039.4239.3338.26 
4.Lauren Watson13Wigan BEST 5:07.89    
 50m 34.64100m 1:13.03150m 1:52.08200m 2:31.70250m 3:10.79300m 3:50.61350m 4:29.72400m 5:07.89 
 34.6438.3939.0539.6239.0939.8239.1138.17 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Katherine Noble14Newcastle 4:45.54    
 50m 31.65100m 1:06.90150m 1:43.71200m 2:19.98250m 2:57.35300m 3:34.11350m 4:10.98400m 4:45.54 
 31.6535.2536.8136.2737.3736.7636.8734.56 
2.Megan Rickels14Warrington W 4:50.40    
 50m 33.09100m 1:09.04150m 1:45.94200m 2:22.88250m 3:00.10300m 3:37.17350m 4:14.29400m 4:50.40 
 33.0935.9536.9036.9437.2237.0737.1236.11 
3.Jennifer Walker14Bassetlaw SS 4:50.62    
 50m 33.12100m 1:09.88150m 1:47.13200m 2:23.96250m 3:01.08300m 3:38.44350m 4:15.51400m 4:50.62 
 33.1236.7637.2536.8337.1237.3637.0735.11 
4.Grace Rowbotham-Keatin14Co Manch Aq 4:50.92    
 50m 33.19100m 1:10.17150m 1:46.90200m 2:24.16250m 3:01.03300m 3:37.96350m 4:14.87400m 4:50.92 
 33.1936.9836.7337.2636.8736.9336.9136.05 
5.Olivia O'Mahony14Cockermouth 4:58.32    
 50m 33.18100m 1:10.88150m 1:49.59200m 2:28.16250m 3:06.70300m 3:44.82350m 4:22.57400m 4:58.32 
 33.1837.7038.7138.5738.5438.1237.7535.75 
6.Diana Morosan14Newcastle 4:58.74    
 50m 34.41100m 1:11.53150m 1:49.66200m 2:28.20250m 3:06.61300m 3:44.78350m 4:22.72400m 4:58.74 
 34.4137.1238.1338.5438.4138.1737.9436.02 
7.Avagrace Hodson14Wigan BEST 5:06.05    
 50m 33.79100m 1:12.54150m 1:52.21200m 2:32.54250m 3:12.86300m 3:51.25350m 4:30.04400m 5:06.05 
 33.7938.7539.6740.3340.3238.3938.7936.01 
8.Anna Fenwick14Satellite 5:10.11    
 50m 33.14100m 1:13.14150m 1:53.76200m 2:32.74250m 3:13.39300m 3:53.08350m 4:32.83400m 5:10.11 
 33.1440.0040.6238.9840.6539.6939.7537.28 
9.Molly-Rosanna Young14Tynemouth 5:11.11    
 50m 33.24100m 1:10.77150m 1:50.04200m 2:29.86250m 3:10.59300m 3:51.03350m 4:31.35400m 5:11.11 
 33.2437.5339.2739.8240.7340.4440.3239.76 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Rachel Webb15Bassetlaw SS 4:35.23    
 50m 31.43100m 1:06.07150m 1:41.32200m 2:16.33250m 2:51.62300m 3:26.93350m 4:02.04400m 4:35.23 
 31.4334.6435.2535.0135.2935.3135.1133.19 
2.Martha Ricketts15Satellite 4:43.88    
 50m 31.90100m 1:06.97150m 1:43.24200m 2:19.33250m 2:55.74300m 3:32.16350m 4:08.49400m 4:43.88 
 31.9035.0736.2736.0936.4136.4236.3335.39 
3.Ellie Wilson15Cockermouth 4:43.89    
 50m 31.44100m 1:06.51150m 1:42.75200m 2:19.30250m 2:55.99300m 3:32.82350m 4:09.02400m 4:43.89 
 31.4435.0736.2436.5536.6936.8336.2034.87 
4.Charlotte Surrell15Chase 4:49.94    
 50m 32.23100m 1:07.86150m 1:44.48200m 2:21.66250m 2:58.60300m 3:36.31350m 4:13.42400m 4:49.94 
 32.2335.6336.6237.1836.9437.7137.1136.52 
5.Bethan Cooke15Chase 4:51.83    
 50m 31.42100m 1:07.73150m 1:45.02200m 2:23.20250m 3:01.31300m 3:38.74350m 4:16.19400m 4:51.83 
 31.4236.3137.2938.1838.1137.4337.4535.64 
6.Abigail Turner15Co Manch Aq 4:51.97    
 50m 33.15100m 1:09.00150m 1:46.00200m 2:23.32250m 3:00.67300m 3:38.09350m 4:15.29400m 4:51.97 
 33.1535.8537.0037.3237.3537.4237.2036.68 
7.Ruby Credland15Bassetlaw SS 4:52.88    
 50m 33.31100m 1:09.34150m 1:46.54200m 2:24.04250m 3:01.62300m 3:39.79350m 4:17.25400m 4:52.88 
 33.3136.0337.2037.5037.5838.1737.4635.63 
8.Isabel Brierley15Blackpool Aq 4:55.15    
 50m 33.75100m 1:11.33150m 1:49.57200m 2:28.02250m 3:05.70300m 3:44.19350m 4:20.83400m 4:55.15 
 33.7537.5838.2438.4537.6838.4936.6434.32 
9.Freya Carnell15Satellite 4:55.61    
 50m 33.14100m 1:10.42150m 1:48.81200m 2:26.46250m 3:04.59300m 3:42.07350m 4:19.91400m 4:55.61 
 33.1437.2838.3937.6538.1337.4837.8435.70 
10.Macy Walton15Ellesmere Co 4:55.86    
 50m 33.30100m 1:10.11150m 1:47.85200m 2:25.58250m 3:03.46300m 3:41.09350m 4:19.33400m 4:55.86 
 33.3036.8137.7437.7337.8837.6338.2436.53 
11.Darcey Murphy15Stockport Mo 4:56.34    
 50m 32.67100m 1:09.55150m 1:47.25200m 2:25.13250m 3:03.11300m 3:41.43350m 4:19.49400m 4:56.34 
 32.6736.8837.7037.8837.9838.3238.0636.85 
12.Emily McDougall15Cockermouth 4:59.51    
 50m 33.59100m 1:10.79150m 1:48.51200m 2:26.27250m 3:04.24300m 3:42.90350m 4:21.61400m 4:59.51 
 33.5937.2037.7237.7637.9738.6638.7137.90 
13.Poppy Davis-Coyle15York City 5:03.77    
 50m 33.62100m 1:10.14150m 1:48.14200m 2:27.13250m 3:05.83300m 3:45.22350m 4:25.15400m 5:03.77 
 33.6236.5238.0038.9938.7039.3939.9338.62 
14.Elizabeth Jacobs15Stockport Mo 5:04.69    
 50m 33.80100m 1:11.49150m 1:50.27200m 2:29.49250m 3:08.59300m 3:47.60350m 4:26.99400m 5:04.69 
 33.8037.6938.7839.2239.1039.0139.3937.70 
15.Beatrix HELLFELD15Nofio Bangor 5:09.20    
 50m 33.32100m 1:10.93150m 1:50.36200m 2:30.41250m 3:10.52300m 3:51.05350m 4:30.92400m 5:09.20 
 33.3237.6139.4340.0540.1140.5339.8738.28 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Amy Kenworthy16Winsford 4:35.60    
 50m 32.39100m 1:07.27150m 1:42.12200m 2:17.60250m 2:52.22300m 3:27.51350m 4:02.15400m 4:35.60 
 32.3934.8834.8535.4834.6235.2934.6433.45 
2.Olivia Thom16York City 4:38.56    
 50m 31.48100m 1:06.65150m 1:42.55200m 2:18.43250m 2:54.08300m 3:29.60350m 4:04.82400m 4:38.56 
 31.4835.1735.9035.8835.6535.5235.2233.74 
3.Mia Mason16Co Manch Aq 4:44.15    
 50m 31.54100m 1:06.30150m 1:42.04200m 2:18.09250m 2:54.30300m 3:31.08350m 4:07.73400m 4:44.15 
 31.5434.7635.7436.0536.2136.7836.6536.42 
4.Lauren Heppell16Newcastle 4:51.72    
 50m 31.72100m 1:06.87150m 1:43.32200m 2:20.37250m 2:58.18300m 3:36.43350m 4:14.80400m 4:51.72 
 31.7235.1536.4537.0537.8138.2538.3736.92 
5.Millie Sandham16Cockermouth 4:56.68    
 50m 33.32100m 1:09.92150m 1:47.94200m 2:25.49250m 3:04.31300m 3:43.31350m 4:21.37400m 4:56.68 
 33.3236.6038.0237.5538.8239.0038.0635.31 
6.Hannah Sharpe16Newcastle 4:59.20    
 50m 34.07100m 1:11.48150m 1:49.63200m 2:27.69250m 3:06.06300m 3:44.56350m 4:23.33400m 4:59.20 
 34.0737.4138.1538.0638.3738.5038.7735.87 
7.Ella Proctor16Blackpool Aq 5:02.93    
 50m 33.62100m 1:10.93150m 1:49.02200m 2:27.49250m 3:06.65300m 3:45.52350m 4:24.92400m 5:02.93 
 33.6237.3138.0938.4739.1638.8739.4038.01 
8.Emma Holmes16Co Manch Aq 5:03.60    
 50m 33.92100m 1:11.84150m 1:50.83200m 2:30.37250m 3:08.98300m 3:48.22350m 4:26.55400m 5:03.60 
 33.9237.9238.9939.5438.6139.2438.3337.05 
9.Grace Whalley16Satellite 5:06.23    
 50m 33.81100m 1:11.57150m 1:50.57200m 2:29.89250m 3:09.82300m 3:48.91350m 4:28.51400m 5:06.23 
 33.8137.7639.0039.3239.9339.0939.6037.72 
10.Iona Robinson16Cockermouth 5:09.58    
 50m 34.53100m 1:13.30150m 1:52.79200m 2:32.83250m 3:12.50300m 3:52.51350m 4:31.92400m 5:09.58 
 34.5338.7739.4940.0439.6740.0139.4137.66 

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Amelia Brian17Ellesmere Co 4:32.72    
 50m 30.71100m 1:04.36150m 1:38.92200m 2:13.48250m 2:48.53300m 3:23.82350m 3:58.97400m 4:32.72 
 30.7133.6534.5634.5635.0535.2935.1533.75 
2.Mollie Fisher17Rotherham Mo 4:37.14    
 50m 30.85100m 1:04.88150m 1:40.01200m 2:15.50250m 2:51.50300m 3:27.08350m 4:02.64400m 4:37.14 
 30.8534.0335.1335.4936.0035.5835.5634.50 
3.Holly Lamb17Ellesmere Co 4:39.47    
 50m 31.72100m 1:06.37150m 1:41.81200m 2:17.40250m 2:53.25300m 3:29.08350m 4:05.05400m 4:39.47 
 31.7234.6535.4435.5935.8535.8335.9734.42 
4.Mia Smith17Stockport Mo 4:42.55    
 50m 31.90100m 1:06.37150m 1:42.04200m 2:18.22250m 2:54.50300m 3:31.15350m 4:07.64400m 4:42.55 
 31.9034.4735.6736.1836.2836.6536.4934.91 
5.Amelia Stevenson17Bassetlaw SS 4:43.04    
 50m 32.12100m 1:07.06150m 1:43.01200m 2:19.25250m 2:55.65300m 3:31.91350m 4:07.97400m 4:43.04 
 32.1234.9435.9536.2436.4036.2636.0635.07 
6.Katie Rawnsley17Prescot 4:48.48    
 50m 31.57100m 1:06.88150m 1:43.15200m 2:20.08250m 2:57.35300m 3:34.96350m 4:12.79400m 4:48.48 
 31.5735.3136.2736.9337.2737.6137.8335.69 
7.Lauren Jones17Warrington W 4:48.66    
 50m 33.09100m 1:09.24150m 1:45.96200m 2:22.95250m 2:59.55300m 3:36.08350m 4:12.69400m 4:48.66 
 33.0936.1536.7236.9936.6036.5336.6135.97 
8.Bryony Lowe17Ellesmere Co 4:49.55    
 50m 32.22100m 1:07.78150m 1:44.21200m 2:20.92250m 2:57.98300m 3:35.56350m 4:12.92400m 4:49.55 
 32.2235.5636.4336.7137.0637.5837.3636.63 
9.Charlotte Grimshaw17Workington 4:56.23    
 50m 33.10100m 1:09.91150m 1:47.57200m 2:25.48250m 3:03.69300m 3:41.42350m 4:19.65400m 4:56.23 
 33.1036.8137.6637.9138.2137.7338.2336.58 
10.Maisie Daniels17Newcastle St 5:00.22    
 50m 33.59100m 1:10.00150m 1:47.80200m 2:26.35250m 3:05.81300m 3:45.14350m 4:23.90400m 5:00.22 
 33.5936.4137.8038.5539.4639.3338.7636.32 
11.Rosie Grain17Newcastle St 5:00.71    
 50m 32.99100m 1:10.07150m 1:48.24200m 2:26.96250m 3:05.84300m 3:45.16350m 4:23.53400m 5:00.71 
 32.9937.0838.1738.7238.8839.3238.3737.18 

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime    
1.Amy Corcoran20Loughboro Un 4:40.43    
 50m 30.86100m 1:05.05150m 1:40.36200m 2:16.13250m 2:52.37300m 3:28.44350m 4:04.86400m 4:40.43 
 30.8634.1935.3135.7736.2436.0736.4235.57 
2.Lola Oke18Ellesmere Co 4:45.30    
 50m 32.19100m 1:07.36150m 1:42.86200m 2:19.00250m 2:55.27300m 3:32.55350m 4:09.53400m 4:45.30 
 32.1935.1735.5036.1436.2737.2836.9835.77 
3.Olivia Herron18Ellesmere Co 4:52.30    
 50m 31.62100m 1:07.33150m 1:43.66200m 2:21.25250m 2:59.10300m 3:37.41350m 4:15.08400m 4:52.30 
 31.6235.7136.3337.5937.8538.3137.6737.22 
4.Ella Shaw18Chase 4:59.41    
 50m 31.37100m 1:06.85150m 1:44.26200m 2:22.26250m 3:01.25300m 3:40.99350m 4:20.47400m 4:59.41 
 31.3735.4837.4138.0038.9939.7439.4838.94 
5.Georgia Heath18Bolton Metro 5:02.69    
 50m 33.44100m 1:10.15150m 1:48.73200m 2:27.05250m 3:05.78300m 3:44.39350m 4:24.39400m 5:02.69 
 33.4436.7138.5838.3238.7338.6140.0038.30 
6.Caitlin O'Brien19Blackpool Aq 5:04.67    
 50m 32.99100m 1:09.59150m 1:48.03200m 2:27.31250m 3:07.06300m 3:46.94350m 4:26.94400m 5:04.67 
 32.9936.6038.4439.2839.7539.8840.0037.73 
7.Fallon Cooney20Co Manch Aq105:45.05    
 50m 37.44100m 1:19.78150m 2:04.45200m 2:49.26250m 3:33.94300m 4:18.58350m 5:03.35400m 5:45.05 
 37.4442.3444.6744.8144.6844.6444.7741.70 

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 
1.Fallon Cooney20Co Manch Aq105:45.05  475 
 50m 37.44100m 1:19.78150m 2:04.45200m 2:49.26250m 3:33.94300m 4:18.58350m 5:03.35400m 5:45.05 
 37.4442.3444.6744.8144.6844.6444.7741.70 

UP